Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A STEWART CASEY 221 125 2 Stroke Ktm - - 2 2 1 ALBRIGHT TJ 116 125 2 Stroke MOUNT MARION NY Ktm - - 1 3 2 DOWELL CAMERON 726 125 2 Stroke DOWELL MD Hon - - 4 4 3 PIETRASZEWSKI JOE 224 125 2 Stroke WHITEHOUSE STATION NJ Yam - - 3 5 4 GEDDES COBY 811 125 2 Stroke BRICK NJ Ktm - - 5 6 5 TOMPKINS JUSTIN 302 125 2 Stroke PUTNAM VALLEY NY Yam - - 6 8 6 HICHENS ANDREW 919 125 2 Stroke EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Hon - - 7 9 7 FRYE ALEXANDER 28 125 2 Stroke HUNTINGTOWN MD Ktm - - 16 1 8 LANANNA MIKE 138 125 2 Stroke STATEN ISLAND NY Yam - - 8 11 9 SMELTZ DRAKE 144 125 2 Stroke WESTFIELD PA Yam - - 12 10 10 UNANUE JASON 129 125 2 Stroke OLD TAPPAN NJ Hon - - 10 12 11 BALKOVIC JOSEPH 78 125 2 Stroke CAMP HILL PA Yam - - 20 7 12 TRILONE ROBERT 110 125 2 Stroke STOCKTON NJ Yam - - 15 13 13 WERNER JOSEPH 522 125 2 Stroke OLD TAPPAN NJ Kaw - - 11 17 14 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 69 125 2 Stroke QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm - - 14 15 15 GARDNER JOHN 109 125 2 Stroke SOUTH RIVER NJ Hon - - 13 16 16 CORCORAN LANCE 313 125 2 Stroke YARDLEY PA Ktm - - 17 14 17 WAHL MATT 794 125 2 Stroke Hon - - 19 18 18 LUCKETT SHANE 25 125 2 Stroke HUNTINGTOWN MD Yam - - 18 19 19 GALBRAITH JOSEPH 7 125 2 Stroke SCOTCH PLAINS NJ Yam - - 9 DNS 20 HALPAIN CARTER 128 125 2 Stroke LUBBOCK TX Suz - - DNS 20 21 COOK ADAM 402x 125 2 Stroke BRICK NJ Yam - - DNF DNS DNF RANUM MATT 451 25+ Amateur "B" BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Hon - - 1 1 1 FLAGG ERIC 39 25+ Amateur "B" HAMPTON BAYS NY Hon - - 2 3 2 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 27 25+ Amateur "B" JACKSON NJ Hon - - 4 2 3 COOK PETER 21 25+ Amateur "B" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 5 4 4 CHAMBERS JOHN 75 25+ Amateur "B" KIRKWOOD PA Kaw - - 7 5 5 LEWIS STEVEN 310 25+ Amateur "B" GERMANTOWN MD Ktm - - 6 6 6 YEOMANS JR JEFFERY 748 25+ Amateur "B" BRICK NJ Suz - - 8 8 7 OLDHAM STEVE 98 25+ Amateur "B" Kaw - - 11 7 8 JOAO PEDRO 819 25+ Amateur "B" SOUTH RIVER NJ Hon - - 10 10 9 JACOBS RICHARD 607 25+ Amateur "B" BRICK NJ Hon - - 9 12 10 PHILLIPS WESLEY 146 25+ Amateur "B" RIDGE NY Kaw - - 13 9 11 SMITH BRYAN 120 25+ Amateur "B" WAYNE NJ Kaw - - 3 DNF 12 LOFTEN WILL 737 25+ Amateur "B" MANVILLE NJ Hon - - 14 11 13 OLIVEIRA RENATO 2 25+ Amateur "B" CROYDON PA Kaw - - 12 DNF 14 FORTUNATO JAMES 34 25+ Amateur "B" FREEHOLD NJ Ktm - - 15 DNS 15 WERTHNER DANIEL 899 25+ Amateur "B" SHOREHAM NY Hon - - 16 DNS 16 MURO PATRICK 57 25+ Amateur "B" HUNTINGTON NY Hon - - DNS DNS DNS HEPLER BROC 60 25+ Expert "A" KITTANNING PA Suz - - 1 1 1 MCDADE MICHAEL 200 25+ Expert "A" INDIANA PA Kaw - - 2 2 2 SHEAK SCOTT 4 25+ Expert "A" HUDSON NY Kaw - - 3 3 3 CAMACHO IVO 88 25+ Expert "A" FARMINGVILLE NY Hon - - 4 4 4 TREADWELL MICHAEL 9 25+ Expert "A" TOLLAND CT Kaw - - 5 5 5 ECKEL FRANK 27 25+ Expert "A" MORGANVILLE NJ Yam - - 6 6 6 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 25+ Expert "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - - 8 9 7 THOMPSON PHILIP 71 25+ Expert "A" LEVITTOWN NY Suz - - 10 8 8 STAVAC TODD 833 25+ Expert "A" POINT PLEASANT NJ Hon - - 9 10 9 LOUING BRETT 105 25+ Expert "A" Kaw - - DNS 7 10 WALLACE LEE 737 25+ Expert "A" AUDUBON PA Hon - - 7 DNS 11 LENZO JAMES 111 25+ Novice "C" COLTS NECK NJ Hon - - 1 2 1 FREY ERIC 181 25+ Novice "C" CALIFON NJ Hon - - 2 4 2 JOHNSTON GREG 128 25+ Novice "C" Hon - - 4 5 3 WOODRICK BEAU 822 25+ Novice "C" MONROE TOWNSHIP NJ Hon - - 3 6 4 VEGA JORGE 31 25+ Novice "C" CLIFTON NJ Kaw - - 7 3 5 TAYLOR STEVEN 927 25+ Novice "C" MAPLE SHADE NJ Suz - - 5 8 6 JENNEY ANDREW 921 25+ Novice "C" Yam - - 6 11 7 VEGA LUIS 28 25+ Novice "C" Kaw - - 8 10 8 TIERNEY JONATHAN 66 25+ Novice "C" Kaw - - 18 1 9 DACRUZ ANTONIO 518 25+ Novice "C" NEWARK NJ Kaw - - 14 7 10 HOEHE KYLE 770 25+ Novice "C" BRIDGETON NJ Suz - - 13 9 11 ZARRA STEVEN 848 25+ Novice "C" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - - 9 14 12 MCCARTHY JR SEAN 327 25+ Novice "C" ATLANTIC HIGHLA NJ Ktm - - 12 12 13 PETTINCKI MICHAEL 415 25+ Novice "C" CLARKSBURG NJ Suz - - 11 13 14 CHISTIAN JOEL 340 25+ Novice "C" MOUNT UPTON NY Kaw - - 15 16 15 MUNOZ JOSE 21 25+ Novice "C" Kaw - - 17 15 16 PHILLIPS MICHAEL 601 25+ Novice "C" BRIDGETON NJ Suz - - 10 DNF 17 PATE JEFFREY 33 25+ Novice "C" WESTFIELD NJ Yam - - 16 17 18 DEBEVOISE JON 315 25+ Novice "C" Yam - - 19 18 19 SHURA JONATHAN 93 25+ Novice "C" CLARK NJ Hon - - 21 19 20 WEBER SR DANIEL 126 25+ Novice "C" NEWTON NJ Hon - - 20 20 21 TORREELE TREVOR 997 25+ Novice "C" NUTLEY NJ Suz - - 22 DNS 22 FRYE ALEXANDER 28 250 Amatuer "B" HUNTINGTOWN MD Ktm - - 1 1 1 FLEMING WILSON 747 250 Amatuer "B" NEW CANAAN CT Hon - - 2 2 2 SMITH JEREMY 208 250 Amatuer "B" MARMORA NJ Hon - - 3 3 3 HALPAIN CARTER 128 250 Amatuer "B" LUBBOCK TX Suz - - 4 5 4 COLANGELO SALVATORE 32 250 Amatuer "B" POUGHQUAG NY Hon - - 9 4 5 JENNINGS JARED 22 250 Amatuer "B" CLAYTON NC Yam - - 6 7 6 MARONEY ANDREW 49 250 Amatuer "B" MANAHAWKIN NJ Suz - - 5 10 7 ALBRIGHT TJ 16 250 Amatuer "B" MOUNT MARION NY Hon - - 7 9 8 SCHILLING COLE 35 250 Amatuer "B" WEST CREEK NJ Hon - - 8 11 9 TOSKOV AUSTIN 286 250 Amatuer "B" GLEN BURNIE MD Kaw - - 12 8 10 TAIT JOE 23 250 Amatuer "B" WILTON CT Yam - - 15 6 11 GALBRAITH JOSEPH 7 250 Amatuer "B" SCOTCH PLAINS NJ Hon - - 10 14 12 KWIECINSKI BILLY 517 250 Amatuer "B" EASTION PA Hon - - 16 13 13 BETSCH TYLER 96 250 Amatuer "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Suz - - 14 15 14 COSKEY ANDREW 992 250 Amatuer "B" FREEHOLD NJ Suz - - 13 16 15 CAGNO ROCKY 53 250 Amatuer "B" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Hon - - 18 12 16 SCHALKOFF MICHAEL 17 250 Amatuer "B" NETCONG NJ Kaw - - 21 18 17 MARTINO THOMAS 28x 250 Amatuer "B" HOPEWELL JCT NY Hon - - 23 20 18 JAJICH JAY 88 250 Amatuer "B" Hon - - 17 26 19 BODDIE DREY 118 250 Amatuer "B" WHITEHALL PA Hon - - 24 21 20 HARMON BRENDAN 30 250 Amatuer "B" BAINBRIDGE NY Hon - - 25 22 21 NUZZO MICHAEL 511 250 Amatuer "B" NESCONSET NY Kaw - - 22 25 22 SCICCHITANO ADAM 20 250 Amatuer "B" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Suz - - 29 19 23 PENENO FRANKIE 19 250 Amatuer "B" PEARL RIVER NY Kaw - - 11 DNF 24 HEBERT JAMES 97 250 Amatuer "B" MANSFIELD CENTE CT Kaw - - 27 23 25 MUDGE JACOB 843 250 Amatuer "B" SAINT JOHNSBURY VT Yam - - 28 24 26 KOUKOULAS JAMES 210 250 Amatuer "B" SPARTA NJ Ktm - - DNF 17 27 SILLIMAN JOSEPH 378 250 Amatuer "B" NASSAU NY Kaw - - 26 29 28 KURTZ BRANDON 410 250 Amatuer "B" WATSONTOWN PA Kaw - - 33 27 29 FACCONE ANTHONY 911 250 Amatuer "B" MANALAPAN NJ Yam - - 34 28 30 WILLIAMS SONIA 72 250 Amatuer "B" WINDSOR NY Hon - - 30 DNF 31 RAUCH JACOB 123 250 Amatuer "B" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - - 19 DNS 32 HOLLINRAKE DAVID 126 250 Amatuer "B" FAIRHAVEN MA Ktm - - 20 DNS 33 OLDHAM STEVE 98 250 Amatuer "B" Kaw - - 31 DNS 34 TOMPKINS KEVIN 33 250 Amatuer "B" PUTNAM VALLEY NY Kaw - - 32 DNS 35 DIENEDETTO CHASE 184 250 Amatuer "B" NEW EGYPT NJ Hon - - 35 DNS 36 VILLAFANE JR VINCENT 99 250 Amatuer "B" STATEN ISLAND NY Suz - - DNS DNS DNS HARTENSVELO MICHAEL 93 250 Amatuer "B" RINGWOOD NJ Yam - - DNS DNS DNS MURPHY VINCENT 61 250 Novice "C" NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam 1 - 1 1 1 DAMBROSA DONZI 69 250 Novice "C" PT PLEASANT NJ Suz 2 - 2 2 2 MACAULEY COLLIN 614 250 Novice "C" ATCO NJ Suz 3 - 3 3 3 LINGARDO CRAIG 81 250 Novice "C" HOPEWELL JUNCTI NY Kaw 1 - 1 5 4 IUZZOLINO EVAN 413 250 Novice "C" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Hon 2 - 2 7 5 GILLIES SEAN 77 250 Novice "C" MONROE NJ Suz 6 - 6 4 6 PILLA ADAM 40 250 Novice "C" WARREN NJ Suz 5 - 5 6 7 MASTERSON TRENT 927 250 Novice "C" PENNINGTON NJ Suz 3 - 3 9 8 HERNANDEZ RANDY 2h 250 Novice "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Hon 4 - 4 10 9 CROTHERS JOHN 442 250 Novice "C" SPOTSWOOD NJ Hon 8 - 8 8 10 GLUCK JOSEPH 449 250 Novice "C" MORGANVILLE NJ Hon 5 - 5 12 11 DRAGONETTI JASON 198 250 Novice "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Suz 8 - 8 11 12 LASASSA PAUL 57x 250 Novice "C" HAMMONTON NJ Hon 7 - 7 13 13 SOMODI TYLER 588 250 Novice "C" LITTLE EGG HARB NJ Yam 7 - 7 15 14 CORDERO JR CARMEN 22 250 Novice "C" NUTLEY NJ Suz 9 - 9 14 15 SNOOK KYLE 242 250 Novice "C" HACKETTSTOWN NJ Hon 9 - 9 16 16 RUGGLERO BRIAN 41 250 Novice "C" FREEHOLD NJ Yam 12 - 12 18 17 BRAUNIUS MICHAEL 338 250 Novice "C" DOROTHY NJ Suz 4 - 4 27 18 LANANNA MIKE 138 250 Novice "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 12 - 11 22 19 SUYDAM DANIEL 85 250 Novice "C" MILLSTONE NJ Hon 14 - 14 20 20 JOHNSON WYATT 12 250 Novice "C" BROOKEVILLE MD Suz 16 - 16 19 21 ENGDAHL BRIAN 120 250 Novice "C" WEST MILFORD NJ Kaw 21 1 19 17 22 GATHY RICHARD 240 250 Novice "C" MONROE TWP NJ Kaw 11 - 11 25 23 KURTZ BRYCE 73 250 Novice "C" WATSONTOWN PA Kaw 14 - 13 24 24 TRILONE ROBERT 110 250 Novice "C" STOCKTON NJ Yam 16 - 15 23 25 RICKETTS AUSTIN 523 250 Novice "C" OXFORD PA Hon 6 - 6 32 26 SZABO MAX 140 250 Novice "C" MONROE CT Yam 20 3 21 21 27 FOX NATHAN 913 250 Novice "C" ELMER NJ Kaw 17 - 17 26 28 SMELTZ DRAKE 144 250 Novice "C" WESTFIELD PA Yam 15 - 15 28 29 ROCHON DEVIN 463 250 Novice "C" Yam 11 - 10 34 30 MCCARTHY EDWARD 513 250 Novice "C" ABERDEEN NJ Ktm 17 - 16 29 31 MCCARTHY JR SEAN 327 250 Novice "C" ATLANTIC HIGHLA NJ Ktm 18 - 17 30 32 GARDNER JOHN 109 250 Novice "C" SOUTH RIVER NJ Hon 18 - 18 33 33 GLUCK STEPHEN 489 250 Novice "C" MANALAPAN NJ Hon 20 4 22 31 34 BORKOWSKI MARK 271 250 Novice "C" MONROE NJ Suz 19 - 18 35 35 WADEMAN ALEC 911 250 Novice "C" BRICK NJ Suz 13 - 13 DNF 36 KOLLIEN DANNY 57 250 Novice "C" MILFORD PA Hon 10 - 10 DNS 37 COOK ADAM 402x 250 Novice "C" BRICK NJ Suz 13 - 12 DNS 38 GOYDAN HUNTER 322 250 Novice "C" DOROTHY NJ Kaw 15 - 14 DNS 39 JACKSON LOGAN 975 250 Novice "C" HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY Kaw 21 2 20 DNS 40 SNOOK CONNOR 113 250 Novice "C" HACKETTSTOWN NJ Kaw 19 7 19   - MORLARTYJONES TREY 742 250 Novice "C" Kaw 22 8 21   - MITCHELL RYAN 28 250 Novice "C" HACKETTSTOWN NJ Suz 10 DNS 22   - HURLEY NICHOLAS 597 250 Novice "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 22 6 22   - FAZZOIARI ALFONSO 554 250 Novice "C" MONROE NJ Suz 23 DNF 23   - WELDON JEFFREY 168 250 Novice "C" MAPLE SHADE NJ Kaw DNF DNS DNF   - TORELLI MATTHEW 16 250 Novice "C" PARSIPPANY NJ Suz DNF 5 DNF   - OLIVEIRA ERNESTO 147 250 Novice "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Suz DNS DNS DNS   - NAPIERKOWSKI JAKE 18 250 Novice "C" KINGSLEY PA Ktm DNS DNS DNS   - RENZLAND LUKE 34x 250 Pro/Expert "A" HEWITT NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 DECOTIS JAMES 613 250 Pro/Expert "A" PEABODY MA Hon - - 3 2 2 PIERCE JESSE 489 250 Pro/Expert "A" CLARKSBURG NJ Ktm - - 2 4 3 CLARK JOSHUA 23 250 Pro/Expert "A" NORTH FRANKLIN CT Yam - - 6 3 4 MCDADE MICHAEL 200 250 Pro/Expert "A" INDIANA PA Kaw - - 4 5 5 WELTIN MARSHAL 285 250 Pro/Expert "A" UBLY MI Hon - - 7 6 6 BROOKS JASON 34 250 Pro/Expert "A" NIANTIC CT Yam - - 5 8 7 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 250 Pro/Expert "A" WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Hon - - 9 7 8 DESIDERIO NICK 57 250 Pro/Expert "A" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Hon - - 11 9 9 BORRELLO JON 814 250 Pro/Expert "A" DIGHTON MA Hon - - 10 10 10 LESHER JARED 18 250 Pro/Expert "A" SHELOCTA PA Suz - - 12 12 11 DUYMICH CHRISTOPHER 420 250 Pro/Expert "A" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Hon - - 13 13 12 WOZNEY TYLER 760 250 Pro/Expert "A" CLAYTON DE Hon - - 16 11 13 THOMAS SCHAE 14 250 Pro/Expert "A" KINGSLEY PA Ktm - - 15 16 14 VERTUCCI STEPHEN 209 250 Pro/Expert "A" KUTZTOWN PA Kaw - - 18 15 15 COEN JAMES 479 250 Pro/Expert "A" WALLKILL NY Hon - - 20 14 16 ENDRISS KYLE 607 250 Pro/Expert "A" LEW BEACH NY Yam - - 17 18 17 TREVELISE RICHIE 58 250 Pro/Expert "A" HOWELL NJ Hon - - 21 19 18 CLARK SCOTT 75x 250 Pro/Expert "A" CALLAWAY MD Yam - - 19 24 19 BOOTHROYD JARED 216 250 Pro/Expert "A" AMHERST MA Kaw - - 27 17 20 RIESE KRAIG 459 250 Pro/Expert "A" GROTON NY Yam - - 23 21 21 ECKEL FRANK 248 250 Pro/Expert "A" MORGANVILLE NJ Yam - - 26 22 22 CARLING BILLY 13 250 Pro/Expert "A" COLMAR PA Kaw - - 25 23 23 LETTIERI FRANK 446 250 Pro/Expert "A" BRICK NJ Hon - - 14 DNF 24 AYRES JIM 339 250 Pro/Expert "A" DEPOSIT NY Hon - - DNF 20 25 BALLARD SEAN 916 250 Pro/Expert "A" WHITNEY POINT NY Kaw - - 22 DNF 26 KOELLER SEAN 521 250 Pro/Expert "A" LAFAYETTE NJ Ktm - - 24 DNF 27 LAMPI AARON 813 250 Pro/Expert "A" FISHKILL NY Suz - - 8 DNS 28 HARTRANFT JACOB 66 250 Pro/Expert "A" BRICK NJ Suz - - 28 DNS 29 MALADRA ANTHONY 175 250 Pro/Expert "A" MEDFORD NJ Ktm - - 29 DNS 30 MCVAY LARRY 83 250 Pro/Expert "A" FLEMINGTON NJ Yam - - DNF DNS DNF PIAZZA ROBERT 271 250 Pro/Expert "A" EASTON PA Hon - - DNF DNS DNF ZAHURAK ROBBIE 75 250 Pro/Expert "A" POUGHKEEPSIE NY Suz - - DNF DNS DNF ASTUDILLO JASON 6 250 Pro/Expert "A" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon - - DNS DNS DNS FLAGG ERIC 39 30+ Amateur "B" HAMPTON BAYS NY Hon - - 1 1 1 CHAMBERS JOHN 75 30+ Amateur "B" KIRKWOOD PA Kaw - - 2 2 2 KOLB KEVIN 11 30+ Amateur "B" TEMPLE PA Kaw - - 3 3 3 LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29 30+ Amateur "B" EWING NJ Suz - - 8 5 4 PHILLIPS WESLEY 146 30+ Amateur "B" RIDGE NY Kaw - - 6 8 5 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ Amateur "B" TRENTON NJ Hon - - 11 4 6 NICHOLSON JR ROGER 641 30+ Amateur "B" MAYS LANDING NJ Hon - - 10 6 7 WERTHNER DANIEL 899 30+ Amateur "B" SHOREHAM NY Hon - - 13 7 8 LOFTEN WILL 737 30+ Amateur "B" MANVILLE NJ Hon - - 9 11 9 ZALUSKI LUKE 329 30+ Amateur "B" WATER MILL NY Kaw - - 7 14 10 KELLY JR JOHN 69 30+ Amateur "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Suz - - 14 9 11 MACNEILL CHRIS 612 30+ Amateur "B" PITTSGROVE NJ Kaw - - 16 12 12 O'CONNOR PATRICK 22 30+ Amateur "B" BLAUVELT NY Kaw - - 15 13 13 LISTASH ALEX 691 30+ Amateur "B" OLD BRIDGE NJ Hon - - DNF 10 14 COOK PETER 21 30+ Amateur "B" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 4 DNS 15 JACOBS RICHARD 607 30+ Amateur "B" BRICK NJ Hon - - 5 DNS 16 JOAO PEDRO 819 30+ Amateur "B" SOUTH RIVER NJ Hon - - 12 DNS 17 PHILLIPS MICHAEL 601 30+ Novice "C" BRIDGETON NJ Suz - - 1 3 1 DACRUZ ANTONIO 518 30+ Novice "C" NEWARK NJ Kaw - - 4 2 2 JOHNSTON GREG 128 30+ Novice "C" Hon - - 3 4 3 TAYLOR STEVEN 927 30+ Novice "C" MAPLE SHADE NJ Suz - - 2 6 4 ESPINAL JEFFERSON 4 30+ Novice "C" NEW YORK NY Kaw - - 11 1 5 MARTINEZ FRANKLIN 51 30+ Novice "C" BRONX NY Kaw - - 7 5 6 SOARES FILHO JOSE 922 30+ Novice "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Suz - - 6 7 7 MURILLO AMDRES 25 30+ Novice "C" QUEENS NY Suz - - 5 8 8 HIER MICHAEL 712 30+ Novice "C" HOWELL NJ Yam - - 9 9 9 TIERNEY JONATHAN 66 30+ Novice "C" Kaw - - 8 10 10 TRAMM PHIL 317 30+ Novice "C" YAPHANK NY Yam - - 10 11 11 PRESTO ANDREW 43 30+ Novice "C" E. PATCHOGUE NY Hon - - 14 13 12 DAY KYLE 727 30+ Novice "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Ktm - - 13 14 13 CALVO ANTONIO 366 30+ Novice "C" PRINCETON JCT NJ Ktm - - 12 15 14 PUNZO PABLO 918 30+ Novice "C" Woodbridge NJ Hon - - 16 16 15 KEANE TOM 360 30+ Novice "C" HUNTINGTON STAT NY Hon - - DNF 12 16 FIGUEROA SR DANNY 4x 30+ Novice "C" BRONX NY Kaw - - 18 17 17 STACKHOUSE GREG 742 30+ Novice "C" OCEAN PORT NJ Yam - - 15 DNS 18 NACIPUCHA CESAR 182 30+ Novice "C" NEWARK NJ Hon - - 17 DNS 19 CURTIS KEVIN 424 30+ Novice "C" VINCENTOWN NJ Suz - - DNF DNS DNF TORREELE TREVOR 997 30+ Novice "C" NUTLEY NJ Suz - - DNS DNS DNS SHEAK SCOTT 4 30+ Vet Expert "A" HUDSON NY Kaw - - 2 1 1 TREADWELL MICHAEL 9 30+ Vet Expert "A" TOLLAND CT Kaw - - 1 2 2 CARSTEN BARRY 31 30+ Vet Expert "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 3 3 3 CAMACHO IVO 88 30+ Vet Expert "A" FARMINGVILLE NY Hon - - 4 4 4 ECKEL FRANK 27 30+ Vet Expert "A" MORGANVILLE NJ Yam - - 5 5 5 SMITH CHAD 291 30+ Vet Expert "A" JACKSON NJ Suz - - 6 6 6 STAVAC TODD 833 30+ Vet Expert "A" POINT PLEASANT NJ Hon - - 8 8 7 THOMPSON PHILIP 71 30+ Vet Expert "A" LEVITTOWN NY Suz - - 10 7 8 NICKERSON STEVE 417 30+ Vet Expert "A" GREENLAWN NY Hon - - 9 9 9 PORTILLA ALFRED 66 30+ Vet Expert "A" SOUTH AMBOY NJ Hon - - 11 10 10 PEREGRINO LUIZ 338 30+ Vet Expert "A" ELIZABETH NJ Suz - - 12 11 11 LYKENS CHRIS 998 30+ Vet Expert "A" BELLEFONTE PA Ktm - - 7 DNS 12 PATEMAN JOE 155 30+ Vet Expert "A" JACKSON NJ Hon - - DNS DNS DNS GIACCHETTO GARY 575 40+ Senior Amateur "B" EAST MORICHES NY Suz - - 1 1 1 SCARAMUZZO JAMES 810 40+ Senior Amateur "B" BRICK NJ Hon - - 3 2 2 HERRFORTH CARL 304 40+ Senior Amateur "B" SHIRLEY NY Hon - - 2 4 3 PUNZI BRETT 52 40+ Senior Amateur "B" Hon - - 4 5 4 FORD BILL 972 40+ Senior Amateur "B" LITTLE EGG HARBOR NJ Suz - - 7 6 5 LISTASH ALEX 691 40+ Senior Amateur "B" OLD BRIDGE NJ Hon - - 11 3 6 LONIEWSKI MARK 8 40+ Senior Amateur "B" SOUTH AMBOY NJ Hon - - 5 9 7 MAZZEI ROBERT 82 40+ Senior Amateur "B" WAYNESBORO PA Kaw - - 9 7 8 TAVERNESE JOHN 939 40+ Senior Amateur "B" BAYVILLE NJ Yam - - 8 8 9 GENTILE ANDREW 122 40+ Senior Amateur "B" COAATESVILLE PA Hon - - 6 13 10 SOARES FILHO JOSE 922 40+ Senior Amateur "B" PHILADELPHIA PA Suz - - 10 10 11 LUSZIK RICHARD 476 40+ Senior Amateur "B" BETHLEHEM PA Hon - - 12 11 12 ROBERTS TERRENCE 9 40+ Senior Amateur "B" EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Kaw - - 13 12 13 SUYDAM MARVIN 485 40+ Senior Amateur "B" MILLSTONE NJ Hon - - 14 DNF 14 METZ GREG 15 40+ Senior Amateur "B" SPRING LAKE NJ Kaw - - DNS DNS DNS TREADWELL MICHAEL 9 40+ Senior Expert "A" TOLLAND CT Kaw - - 1 1 1 CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior Expert "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 2 2 2 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior Expert "A" MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Kaw - - 3 3 3 BLACKWELL KEN 34 40+ Senior Expert "A" FREEHOLD NJ Hon - - 4 4 4 PATEMAN JOE 155 40+ Senior Expert "A" JACKSON NJ Hon - - 5 5 5 PORTZ DANIEL 19 40+ Senior Expert "A" WIND GAP PA Kaw - - 7 6 6 NICKERSON STEVE 417 40+ Senior Expert "A" GREENLAWN NY Hon - - 8 7 7 LEWIS MICHAEL 4q 40+ Senior Expert "A" SOUTH AMBOY NJ Hon - - 10 9 8 SZTANCSIK GABI 693 40+ Senior Expert "A" KENILWORTH NJ Yam - - 11 10 9 TRAINA CHRIS 638 40+ Senior Expert "A" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam - - 9 14 10 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior Expert "A" POINT PLEASANT NJ Ktm - - 14 11 11 DESIDERIO RAYMOND 45 40+ Senior Expert "A" BERNARDSVILLE NJ Kaw - - 13 12 12 TAVELLA SR FABIAN 171 40+ Senior Expert "A" WAYNE NJ Kaw - - 12 13 13 FRITZ JOSEPH 60 40+ Senior Expert "A" WEST MILFORD NJ Hon - - 18 8 14 RAMES RODERICK 200 40+ Senior Expert "A" FREEHOLD NJ Yam - - 6 DNF 15 BORDZUK KENNETH 51 40+ Senior Expert "A" POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam - - 15 DNS 17 SARGENT WILLIAM 796 40+ Senior Expert "A" WEST MILFORD NJ Kaw - - 16 DNS 18 GRAHAM ED 520 40+ Senior Expert "A" TABERNACLE NJ Ktm - - 17 DNS 19 KUSMIDER JAMES 890 40+ Senior Expert "A" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Suz - - DNF DNF DNF LYKENS CHRIS 998 40+ Senior Expert "A" BELLEFONTE PA Ktm - - DNF DNS DNF PETERSON CRAIG 204 40+ Senior Novice "C" SICKLERVILLE NJ Suz - - 1 1 1 LONGENECKER JOHN 969 40+ Senior Novice "C" LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Suz - - 3 2 2 JEWELL CHRISTOPHER 271 40+ Senior Novice "C" ORANGE VA Suz - - 2 3 3 TRAMM PHIL 317 40+ Senior Novice "C" YAPHANK NY Yam - - 5 4 4 TAYLOR MARK 321 40+ Senior Novice "C" JACKSON NJ Hon - - 4 6 5 WILLIS ANTHONY 601 40+ Senior Novice "C" Ktm - - 6 5 6 GIAMBRONE JOSEPH 11x 40+ Senior Novice "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Suz - - 8 7 7 CONLON GREG 41 40+ Senior Novice "C" SEAFORD NY Hon - - 7 8 8 KEANE TOM 360 40+ Senior Novice "C" HUNTINGTON STAT NY Hon - - 9 9 9 FACCONE SAM 911 40+ Senior Novice "C" MANALAPAN NJ Yam - - 11 11 10 BURRIESCI JR MARIO 333 40+ Senior Novice "C" RIVERHEAD NY Hon - - 10 12 11 TAVELLA DENNIS 171 40+ Senior Novice "C" WAYNE NJ Kaw - - 13 10 12 MCDOUGAL SCOTT 726 40+ Senior Novice "C" LONG VALLEY NJ Yam - - 14 13 13 HILARIO MARIO 51 40+ Senior Novice "C" CIRCLEVILLE NY Yam - - 15 14 14 GAMBER TOM 35 40+ Senior Novice "C" CARNEYS POINT NJ Ktm - - 12 18 15 MOORE HARRY 226 40+ Senior Novice "C" ROSELLE PARK NJ Hon - - 17 15 16 ABRAMS PATRICK 61 40+ Senior Novice "C" MILLERSVILLE MD Hon - - 16 17 17 EBBERUP BARRY 16 40+ Senior Novice "C" FORKED RIVER NJ Hon - - 18 16 18 BELL KEVIN 7b 40+ Senior Novice "C" ATLANTIC BEACH NY Yam - - 19 19 19 TREADWELL MICHAEL 9 45+ TOLLAND CT Kaw - - 2 1 1 CARSTEN BARRY 31 45+ BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 1 2 2 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Kaw - - 3 3 3 BLACKWELL KEN 34 45+ FREEHOLD NJ Hon - - 5 4 4 RAMES RODERICK 200 45+ FREEHOLD NJ Yam - - 4 5 5 REILLY JOSEPH 11 45+ MAYWOOD NJ Suz - - 7 6 6 TRAINA CHRIS 638 45+ STATEN ISLAND NY Yam - - 6 8 7 LEWIS MICHAEL 4q 45+ SOUTH AMBOY NJ Hon - - 8 7 8 DESIDERIO RAYMOND 45 45+ BERNARDSVILLE NJ Kaw - - 10 9 9 FRITZ JOSEPH 60 45+ WEST MILFORD NJ Hon - - 9 11 10 BORDZUK KENNETH 51 45+ POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam - - 12 10 11 MAZZEI ROBERT 82 45+ WAYNESBORO PA Kaw - - 16 12 12 HERRFORTH CARL 304 45+ SHIRLEY NY Hon - - 14 16 13 TAVERNESE JOHN 939 45+ BAYVILLE NJ Yam - - 18 13 14 HATCH CRAIG 42 45+ HOWELL NJ Hon - - 17 14 15 TIPPIN MICHAEL 164 45+ SOUTH HAMPTON NJ Yam - - 15 17 16 GLISSEN HAROLD 248 45+ HOWELL NJ Yam - - 19 15 17 LUSZIK RICHARD 476 45+ BETHLEHEM PA Hon - - 20 18 18 HILARIO MARIO 51x 45+ CIRCLEVILLE NY Suz - - 21 19 19 PETERSON CRAIG 204 45+ SICKLERVILLE NJ Suz - - 11 DNS 20 SARGENT WILLIAM 796 45+ WEST MILFORD NJ Kaw - - 13 DNS 21 KAWER TOD 606 45+ EASTCHESTER NY Suz - - DNS DNS DNS COOPER RYDER 14 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride COLD SPRING HAR NY Cob - -     1 COOPER REED 2 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride COLD SPRING HAR NY Cob - -     2 BORN KYLE 464 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride RED LION PA Ktm - -     3 RODBELL DREW 48 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride PRINCE FREDRICK MD Cob - -     4 MALLGREN JUSTIN 129 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride COMMACK NY Cob - -     5 ESPINOZA BRIAN 69 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride POTTSTOWN PA Cob - -     6 SCHMIDT RICH 775 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride BAYVILLE NJ Ktm - -     7 ARICO JOEY 13 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride CENTER MORICHES NY Cob - -     8 OROURKE ALEX 4a 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride OLD TAPPAN NJ Cob - -     9 WILD CHRISTIAN 525 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride Ktm - -     10 RICHARDS CANYON 316 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Cob - -     11 BECKAGE AYDEN 24 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride JERMYN PA Cob - -     12 MCCURDY JAYDON 50 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride BLAIRSVILLE PA Cob - -     13 MECKING TRAVIS 527 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride MIDDLETOWN NY Cob - -     14 NOLAN BRANDON 114 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride HAMILTON NJ Ktm - -     15 HUDSON HAMDEN 88 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride DANVILLE VA Cob - -     16 DUNN CRAIG 734 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride MANTUA NJ Cob - -     17 ZOLLINGER NATE 610 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride MILLERSVILLE MD Hon - -     18 HUDSON BENJAMIN 54 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride MEDFORD NJ Cob - -     19 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 4 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Ktm - -     20 PAOLETTA MICHAEL 27 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride WARWICK NY Ktm - -     21 DE PINHO KEVYN 2 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride CROYDON PA Ktm - -     22 SCARAMUZZO JUSTIN 6j 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride BRICK NJ Ktm - -     23 COOPER RYDER 14 50cc 4-6 Stock COLD SPRING HAR NY Cob - - 1 1 1 BORN KYLE 464 50cc 4-6 Stock RED LION PA Ktm - - 3 2 2 MALLGREN JUSTIN 129 50cc 4-6 Stock COMMACK NY Cob - - 2 3 3 SCHMIDT RICH 775 50cc 4-6 Stock BAYVILLE NJ Ktm - - 5 4 4 WILD CHRISTIAN 525 50cc 4-6 Stock Ktm - - 4 5 5 RICHARDS CANYON 316 50cc 4-6 Stock EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Cob - - 7 6 6 SCARAMUZZO JUSTIN 6j 50cc 4-6 Stock BRICK NJ Ktm - - 6 DNS 7 DE PINHO KEVYN 2 50cc 4-6 Stock CROYDON PA Ktm - - 8 DNS 8 BORN KYLE 464 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter RED LION PA Ktm - - 1 1 1 SCHMIDT RICH 54 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter BAYVILLE NJ Ktm - - 2 2 2 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter INDIANA PA Cob - - 3 3 3 RICHARDS CANYON 64 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam - - 4 4 4 CORCORAN LUCAS 737 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter YARDLEY PA Yam - - 6 5 5 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 4 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Ktm - - 5 DNF 6 COOPER REED 2 50cc 7-8 Stock COLD SPRING HAR NY Cob - - 1 1 1 ESPINOZA BRIAN 69 50cc 7-8 Stock POTTSTOWN PA Cob - - 2 3 2 RODBELL DREW 48 50cc 7-8 Stock PRINCE FREDRICK MD Cob - - 4 2 3 ARICO JOEY 13 50cc 7-8 Stock CENTER MORICHES NY Cob - - 7 4 4 BECKAGE AYDEN 24 50cc 7-8 Stock JERMYN PA Cob - - 6 6 5 MCCURDY JAYDON 50 50cc 7-8 Stock BLAIRSVILLE PA Cob - - 5 7 6 HUDSON HAMDEN 88 50cc 7-8 Stock DANVILLE VA Cob - - 3 10 7 OROURKE ALEX 4a 50cc 7-8 Stock OLD TAPPAN NJ Cob - - 9 5 8 MECKING TRAVIS 527 50cc 7-8 Stock MIDDLETOWN NY Cob - - 11 8 9 NOLAN BRANDON 114 50cc 7-8 Stock HAMILTON NJ Ktm - - 10 9 10 DUNN CRAIG 734 50cc 7-8 Stock MANTUA NJ Cob - - 13 11 11 HUDSON BENJAMIN 54 50cc 7-8 Stock MEDFORD NJ Cob - - 8 DNF 12 ZOLLINGER NATE 610 50cc 7-8 Stock MILLERSVILLE MD Hon - - 14 DNF 13 PAOLETTA MICHAEL 27 50cc 7-8 Stock WARWICK NY Ktm - - 12 DNS 14 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 4 50cc 7-8 Stock EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Ktm - - 15 DNS 15 COOPER REED 2 50cc Open 4-8 COLD SPRING HAR NY Cob - - 1 1 1 MCCURDY JAYDON 50 50cc Open 4-8 BLAIRSVILLE PA Cob - - 3 2 2 BECKAGE AYDEN 24 50cc Open 4-8 JERMYN PA Cob - - 2 3 3 NOLAN BRANDON 114 50cc Open 4-8 HAMILTON NJ Ktm - - 7 4 4 DUNN CRAIG 734 50cc Open 4-8 MANTUA NJ Cob - - 6 5 5 ROSEMBARG BRYAN 27x 50cc Open 4-8 NEW YORK NY Ktm - - 9 6 6 MALLGREN JUSTIN 129 50cc Open 4-8 COMMACK NY Cob - - 10 7 7 ZOLLINGER NATE 610 50cc Open 4-8 MILLERSVILLE MD Hon - - 11 8 8 HUDSON BENJAMIN 54 50cc Open 4-8 MEDFORD NJ Cob - - 4 DNS 9 OROURKE ALEX 4a 50cc Open 4-8 OLD TAPPAN NJ Cob - - 5 DQ 10 PAOLETTA MICHAEL 27 50cc Open 4-8 WARWICK NY Ktm - - 8 DNS 11 WILD CHRISTIAN 17 50cc Open 4-8 Ktm - - DNS DNS DNS CONGDON DANNY 19 65cc 10-11 FOREST CITY PA Ktm - - 2 1 1 YENTZER CHASE 316 65cc 10-11 CARLISLE PA Cob - - 3 2 2 HERBERT GRANTELY 6 65cc 10-11 BALTIMORE MD Ktm - - 6 3 3 KING TRISTEN 62 65cc 10-11 ROCHESTER MA Ktm - - 5 5 4 FORTIN 3RD LARRY 111 65cc 10-11 TOLLAND CT Ktm - - 4 6 5 ROGERS JACK 31 65cc 10-11 BROOKVILLE MD Ktm - - 8 4 6 LUCKETT JUSTIN 529 65cc 10-11 HUNTINGTOWN MD Ktm - - 9 7 7 MCCARTHNEY FORREST 21 65cc 10-11 WOODBINE NJ Cob - - 7 9 8 SKRYPEK JOHN 427 65cc 10-11 MILFORD PA Kaw - - 10 8 9 JOAO IVO 56 65cc 10-11 SOUTH RIVER NJ Ktm - - 12 10 10 OAKES III DAVID 144 65cc 10-11 DRY FORK VA Ktm - - 11 11 11 BILLER NICK 947 65cc 10-11 MARLBORO NJ Ktm - - 13 12 12 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 65cc 10-11 HANOVER MA Ktm - - 1 DNS 13 KAPOUKRANIDIS AUSTIN 144 65cc 7-9 CONCORD VT Ktm - - 2 1 1 COOPER REED 2 65cc 7-9 COLD SPRING HAR NY Cob - - 3 2 2 ESPINOZA BRIAN 214 65cc 7-9 POTTSTOWN PA Ktm - - 1 5 3 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 65cc 7-9 JACKSON NJ Cob - - 4 3 4 HARPER DEEGAN 47 65cc 7-9 NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - - 5 4 5 MORGAN ROBERT 903 65cc 7-9 MANASQUAN NJ Ktm - - 10 7 6 CORNALL MICHAEL 57 65cc 7-9 CARBONDALE PA Ktm - - 9 8 7 RODBELL DREW 48 65cc 7-9 PRINCE FREDRICK MD Ktm - - 12 6 8 ARICO JOEY 13 65cc 7-9 CENTER MORICHES NY Cob - - 8 10 9 WELCH THOMAS 98 65cc 7-9 CHARLOTTE HALL MD Cob - - 6 14 10 MECKING TRAVIS 527 65cc 7-9 MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm - - 11 11 11 BENSON KATIE 8 65cc 7-9 DELMAR DE Ktm - - 7 16 12 BECKAGE AYDEN 24 65cc 7-9 JERMYN PA Ktm - - 13 13 13 HUDSON HAMDEN 1 65cc 7-9 DANVILLE VA Cob - - 19 9 14 GILBERT JAKE 5x 65cc 7-9 BURLINGTON NJ Ktm - - 14 15 15 ROSEMBARG BRYAN 27 65cc 7-9 NEW YORK NY Ktm - - DNF 12 16 DUNN CRAIG 734 65cc 7-9 MANTUA NJ Ktm - - 16 17 17 FINIGAN MASSON 64 65cc 7-9 MONTAGUE NJ Ktm - - 15 19 18 LUTZ ZADEN 310 65cc 7-9 BANGOR PA Kaw - - 18 18 19 WILLIS RYAN 770 65cc 7-9 Kaw - - 17 21 20 PENCHANSKY DYLAN 529 65cc 7-9 PORT JEFFERSON NY Kaw - - 20 20 21 GUTIERRES GABE 49 85cc 12-15 STOW MA Ktm - - 1 1 1 CARSTEN CORY 31 85cc 12-15 BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 3 2 2 DOWELL CAMERON 76 85cc 12-15 DOWELL MD Hon - - 2 3 3 KUSMIDER DEVIN 31x 85cc 12-15 EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Suz - - 4 4 4 BASSISTA ZACHARY 55z 85cc 12-15 MORGANVILLE NJ Hon - - 6 5 5 MCGINNIS JOSHUA 5 85cc 12-15 HONESDALE PA Ktm - - 7 9 6 CROSSON DEAN 23 85cc 12-15 EASTON PA Hon - - 10 8 7 HOWARD HENRY 221x 85cc 12-15 SYOSSET NY Kaw - - 9 11 8 JOHNSON JAMES 28/ 85cc 12-15 WILMINGTON NC Kaw - - 14 7 9 KENNY GARRETT 14k 85cc 12-15 WEST CHESTER PA Kaw - - 8 13 10 CARR TYLER 23x 85cc 12-15 HOWELL NJ Hon - - 12 10 11 GENOVESE JACK 221 85cc 12-15 DEVON PA Hon - - 11 12 12 CALLE HUNTER 517 85cc 12-15 PLAINFIELD CT Kaw - - 21 6 13 TREVELISE RYAN 26 85cc 12-15 HOWELL NJ Suz - - 13 14 14 SCHEETZ JR HENRY 41 85cc 12-15 MILMAY NJ Kaw - - 5 24 15 NYLAND AYDEN 217 85cc 12-15 NEW HAMPTON NY Yam - - 19 15 16 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 85cc 12-15 EAST ELMHURST NY Suz - - 18 16 17 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 85cc 12-15 QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm - - 17 18 18 MYERS TYLER 88m 85cc 12-15 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Kaw - - 20 17 19 MANFREDI FRANKIE 123 85cc 12-15 LAGRANGEVILLE NY Kaw - - 22 19 20 MESSLER SAM 24m 85cc 12-15 MANAHAWKIN NJ Suz - - 23 21 21 BICSAK BRAD 41y 85cc 12-15 FRANKLIN NJ Ktm - - 26 20 22 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 85cc 12-15 MANCHESTER NJ Suz - - 24 22 23 MURPHY ROBERT 28 85cc 12-15 METUCHEN NJ Ktm - - 15 31 24 SWEENEY JOHN 11 85cc 12-15 JACKSON NJ Suz - - 25 23 25 CHAMBERS ALDEN 75 85cc 12-15 KIRKWOOD PA Yam - - 27 25 26 NYUL DAKOTA 41x 85cc 12-15 PEMBERTON NJ Kaw - - 16 DNF 27 GENTILE DREW 72 85cc 12-15 COATESVILLE PA Suz - - 29 26 28 MASON NIKKO 5x 85cc 12-15 SUITLAND MD Yam - - 28 27 29 PETERSON CRAIG 204 85cc 12-15 SICKLERVILLE NJ Hon - - 30 28 30 LING JASON 66 85cc 12-15 HOWELL NJ Suz - - 31 29 31 GOLDBECK MARK 14 85cc 12-15 HOWELL NJ Hon - - 33 30 32 ALLEN DANNY 99 85cc 12-15 FARMINGDALE NY Yam - - 32 DNS 33 HARRINGTON JAMES 777 85cc 12-15 PLYMOUTH MA Kaw - - DNS DNS DNS BORGHESANI MATTHEW 863 85cc 12-15 PLYMOUTH MA Suz - - DNS DNS DNS RIZZO DANNY 8 85cc 12-15 MAHOPAC NY Hon - - DNS DNS DNS JARVIS JORDAN 30 85cc 9-11 CLAYTON NC Yam - - 2 2 1 KING HOLDEN 105 85cc 9-11 ROCHESTER MA Suz - - 3 3 2 GROVES CODY 125 85cc 9-11 GOLDSBORO MD Suz - - 6 1 3 YENTZER CHASE 316 85cc 9-11 CARLISLE PA Suz - - 5 4 4 CONGDON DANNY 19 85cc 9-11 FOREST CITY PA Kaw - - 7 5 5 PANTAZES JOHN 87 85cc 9-11 MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw - - 8 6 6 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 85cc 9-11 HANOVER MA Ktm - - 4 13 7 MORGAN KARLY 20 85cc 9-11 MANASQUAN NJ Yam - - 10 8 8 HERBERT GRANTELY 6 85cc 9-11 BALTIMORE MD Suz - - 9 9 9 MARSALISI LUCA 72x 85cc 9-11 DANBURY CT Kaw - - 15 7 10 KUCOWSKI DYLAN 36 85cc 9-11 JACKSON NJ Ktm - - 11 11 11 SAVVAS KYLE 50 85cc 9-11 MULLICA HILL NJ Yam - - 13 12 12 IANULLA JAMES 755 85cc 9-11 Kaw - - 16 10 13 DINGLER DANNY 777 85cc 9-11 MANASQUAN NJ Yam - - 14 14 14 KEARON IAN 517 85cc 9-11 LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Kaw - - 12 16 15 ROGERS JACK 351 85cc 9-11 BROOKVILLE MD Kaw - - 1 DNF 16 BLAZO MARSHALL 5m 85cc 9-11 GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam - - 18 15 17 KING TRISTEN 62 85cc 9-11 ROCHESTER MA Suz - - 17 18 18 LUCKETT JUSTIN 529 85cc 9-11 HUNTINGTOWN MD Ktm - - 20 19 19 HARPER DEEGAN 47 85cc 9-11 NEW EGYPT NJ Suz - - 19 20 20 HIGGINS MILES 724 85cc 9-11 PA Kaw - - 24 17 21 GIBBONS EVAN 59 85cc 9-11 WARWICK NY Kaw - - 21 21 22 TAYLOR CONNOR 822 85cc 9-11 JACKSON NJ Ktm - - 22 22 23 SKRYPEK JOHN 427 85cc 9-11 MILFORD PA Kaw - - 23 23 24 TAVELLA DAMON 3 85cc 9-11 WAYNE NJ Suz - - 26 24 25 GILBERT JAKE 5x 85cc 9-11 BURLINGTON NJ Ktm - - 29 25 26 TOMPKINS MICHAEL 302 85cc 9-11 PUTNAM VALLEY NY Suz - - 28 27 27 BILLER NICK 947 85cc 9-11 MARLBORO NJ Kaw - - 30 26 28 NORTHROP SAM 888 85cc 9-11 PIPERSVILLE PA Kaw - - 25 DNF 29 GALLAGHER BRANDON 58 85cc 9-11 Kaw - - 27 DNS 30 KAPOUKRANIDIS AUSTIN 144 85cc 9-11 CONCORD VT Kaw - - DNS DNS DNS SMELTZ DRAKE 144 Adaptive Riders Exhibition WESTFIELD PA Yam - -   1 1 GOMEZ MAX 494 Adaptive Riders Exhibition NEW ROCHELLE NY Yam - -   2 2 ROCHON DEVIN 463 Adaptive Riders Exhibition Yam - -   3 3 GLISSEN HAROLD 248 Adaptive Riders Exhibition HOWELL NJ Yam - -   4 4 THOMAS SCHAE 14 College Boy (14-24 years) KINGSLEY PA Ktm - - 1 1 1 STEMPEL HUNTER 641 College Boy (14-24 years) BAY SHORE NY Yam - - 4 2 2 CURIEL MATTHEW 15 College Boy (14-24 years) GLENWOOD NJ Kaw - - 2 5 3 MURPHY VINCENT 61 College Boy (14-24 years) NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam - - 6 3 4 HUDSON KEVIN 52 College Boy (14-24 years) BRICK NJ Yam - - 7 4 5 MAIER OTTO 646 College Boy (14-24 years) PLEASANT VALLEY NY Yam - - 8 7 6 GOMEZ MAX 494 College Boy (14-24 years) NEW ROCHELLE NY Yam - - 5 10 7 MULLEN BILLY 36 College Boy (14-24 years) TRUMBULL CT Hon - - 11 6 8 NEFF LUCAS 74 College Boy (14-24 years) Kaw - - 9 8 9 SILLIMAN JOSEPH 378 College Boy (14-24 years) NASSAU NY Kaw - - 12 9 10 MARTINO THOMAS 28x College Boy (14-24 years) HOPEWELL JCT NY Hon - - 13 11 11 VILLAFANE JR VINCENT 99 College Boy (14-24 years) STATEN ISLAND NY Suz - - 14 12 12 FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 College Boy (14-24 years) WEST MILFORD NJ Hon - - 15 13 13 DERSTINE JAMES 63 College Boy (14-24 years) HARLEYSVILLE PA Kaw - - 10 DNF 14 TOMPKINS KEVIN 33 College Boy (14-24 years) PUTNAM VALLEY NY Kaw - - 3 DNS 15 SMITH JENNA 78 College Boy (14-24 years) ANDOVER CT Hon - - DNF DNS DNF BETSCH TYLER 96 College Boy (14-24 years) NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Suz - - DNS DNS DNS RENZLAND LUKE 34x Dash for Cash HEWITT NJ Yam - -   1 1 CLARK JOSHUA 23 Dash for Cash NORTH FRANKLIN CT Hon - -   2 2 MCDADE MICHAEL 200 Dash for Cash INDIANA PA Kaw - -   3 3 SCHMELYUN BROC 98 Dash for Cash GLEN ROCK PA Kaw - -   4 4 PETERS JOEY 535 Dash for Cash ASBURY NJ Yam - -   5 5 PIAZZA ROBERT 271 Dash for Cash EASTON PA Hon - -   6 6 BROOKS JASON 34 Dash for Cash NIANTIC CT Yam - -   7 7 PIERCE JESSE 489 Dash for Cash CLARKSBURG NJ Ktm - -   8 8 DECOTIS JAMES 613 Dash for Cash PEABODY MA Hon - -   9 9 LAMPI AARON 813 Dash for Cash FISHKILL NY Suz - -   DNS 10 HODGES HANNAH 172 Girls (9-15) DELAND FL Suz - - 1 1 1 MORGAN KARLY 20 Girls (9-15) MANASQUAN NJ Yam - - 4 2 2 JARVIS JORDAN 30 Girls (9-15) CLAYTON NC Yam - - 2 4 3 BENSON SHELBY 82 Girls (9-15) DELMAR DE Kaw - - 5 3 4 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 Girls (9-15) QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm - - 3 5 5 BENSON KATIE 18 Girls (9-15) DELMAR DE Suz - - 6 6 6 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 2 Girls (9-15) LYNDHURST NJ Hon - - 7 7 7 LAUL CRYSTAL 98 Girls (9-15) JAMESBURG NJ Suz - - 8 8 8 FRYE ALEXANDER 28 Ironman Classic HUNTINGTOWN MD Ktm - -   1 1 SMITH JEREMY 208 Ironman Classic MARMORA NJ Hon - -   2 2 CURIEL MATTHEW 15x Ironman Classic GLENWOOD NJ Kaw - -   3 3 JENNINGS JARED 22 Ironman Classic CLAYTON NC Yam - -   4 4 SCHILLING COLE 35 Ironman Classic WEST CREEK NJ Hon - -   5 5 FLEMING WILSON 747 Ironman Classic NEW CANAAN CT Hon - -   6 6 ALBRIGHT TJ 16 Ironman Classic MOUNT MARION NY Hon - -   7 7 HUDSON KEVIN 52 Ironman Classic BRICK NJ Yam - -   8 8 DERSTINE JAMES 63 Ironman Classic HARLEYSVILLE PA Kaw - -   9 9 GOMEZ MAX 494 Ironman Classic NEW ROCHELLE NY Yam - -   10 10 NUZZO MICHAEL 511 Ironman Classic NESCONSET NY Kaw - -   11 11 CAGNO ROCKY 53 Ironman Classic EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Hon - -   12 12 OLDHAM STEVE 98 Ironman Classic Kaw - -   13 13 YEOMANS JR JEFFERY 748 Ironman Classic BRICK NJ Suz - -   14 14 LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29 Ironman Classic EWING NJ Suz - -   15 15 LEWIS STEVEN 310 Ironman Classic GERMANTOWN MD Ktm - -   16 16 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 Ironman Classic TRENTON NJ Hon - -   17 17 MARONEY ANDREW 49 Ironman Classic MANAHAWKIN NJ Suz - -   DNF 18 COLANGELO SALVATORE 32 Ironman Classic POUGHQUAG NY Hon - -   DNF 19 NEFF LUCAS 74 Ironman Classic Kaw - -   DNF 20 ZALUSKI LUKE 329 Ironman Classic WATER MILL NY Kaw - -   DNS 21 STEMPEL HUNTER 641 Ironman Classic BAY SHORE NY Yam - -   DNS 22 NICHOLSON JR ROGER 641 Ironman Classic MAYS LANDING NJ Hon - -   DNS 23 TOSKOV AUSTIN 286 Ironman Classic GLEN BURNIE MD Kaw - -   DNS 24 PHILLIPS WESLEY 146 Ironman Classic RIDGE NY Kaw - -   DNS 25 COOK PETER 21 Ironman Classic BAYVILLE NJ Suz - -   DNS 26 HALPAIN CARTER 128 Ironman Classic LUBBOCK TX Suz - -   DNS 27 KOLB KEVIN 11 Ironman Classic TEMPLE PA Kaw - -   DNS 28 RANUM MATT 451 Ironman Classic BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Hon - -   DNS 29 WERTHNER DANIEL 899 Ironman Classic SHOREHAM NY Hon - -   DNS 30 JACOBS RICHARD 607 Ironman Classic BRICK NJ Hon - -   DNS 31 JAJICH JAY 88 Ironman Classic Hon - -   DNS 32 LOFTEN WILL 737 Ironman Classic MANVILLE NJ Hon - -   DNS 33 JOAO PEDRO 819 Ironman Classic SOUTH RIVER NJ Hon - -   DNS 34 CHAMBERS JOHN 75 Ironman Classic KIRKWOOD PA Kaw - -   DNS 35 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 27 Ironman Classic JACKSON NJ Hon - -   DNS 36 FLAGG ERIC 39 Ironman Classic HAMPTON BAYS NY Hon - -   DNS 37 ROGERS JACK 351 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd BROOKVILLE MD Kaw - - 1 1 1 JOHNSON JAMES 28/ Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd WILMINGTON NC Kaw - - 2 2 2 MCGINNIS JOSHUA 5 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd HONESDALE PA Ktm - - 5 3 3 KING HOLDEN 105 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd ROCHESTER MA Suz - - 4 4 4 GROVES CODY 125 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd GOLDSBORO MD Suz - - 6 5 5 SAVVAS KYLE 50 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd MULLICA HILL NJ Yam - - 9 6 6 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd MANCHESTER NJ Suz - - 8 7 7 MARSALISI LUCA 72x Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd DANBURY CT Kaw - - 7 8 8 TREVELISE RYAN 26 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd HOWELL NJ Suz - - 10 9 9 NYLAND AYDEN 217 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd NEW HAMPTON NY Yam - - 13 10 10 KUCOWSKI DYLAN 36 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd JACKSON NJ Ktm - - 14 12 11 YENTZER CHASE 316 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd CARLISLE PA Suz - - 17 11 12 MANFREDI FRANKIE 123 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd LAGRANGEVILLE NY Kaw - - 15 13 13 PANTAZES JOHN 87 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw - - 11 18 14 DINGLER DANNY 777 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd MANASQUAN NJ Yam - - 16 15 15 IANULLA JAMES 755 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd Kaw - - 12 21 16 MASON NIKKO 5x Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd SUITLAND MD Yam - - 21 14 17 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd JACKSON NJ Cob - - 20 16 18 WELCH THOMAS 98 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd CHARLOTTE HALL MD Cob - - 19 19 19 CHAMBERS ALDEN 75 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd KIRKWOOD PA Kaw - - 23 17 20 TAYLOR CONNOR 822 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd JACKSON NJ Ktm - - 22 20 21 TOMPKINS MICHAEL 302 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd PUTNAM VALLEY NY Suz - - 25 22 22 JARVIS JORDAN 30 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd CLAYTON NC Yam - - 3 DNS 23 BLAZO MARSHALL 5m Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam - - 18 DNS 24 NORTHROP SAM 888 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd PIPERSVILLE PA Kaw - - 24 DNS 25 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd HANOVER MA Ktm - - DNF DNS DNF BORGHESANI MATTHEW 101 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd PLYMOUTH MA Suz - - DNF DNS DNF KEARON IAN 517 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Kaw - - DNF DNS DNF GALLAGHER BRANDON 58 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd Kaw - - DNF DNS DNF HARRINGTON JAMES 777x Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd PLYMOUTH MA Kaw - - DNS DNS DNS YENTZER CHASE 316 Kessler Cup CARLISLE PA Cob - -   1 1 CONGDON DANNY 19 Kessler Cup FOREST CITY PA Ktm - -   2 2 KAPOUKRANIDIS AUSTIN 144x Kessler Cup CONCORD VT Ktm - -   3 3 ESPINOZA BRIAN 214 Kessler Cup POTTSTOWN PA Ktm - -   4 4 FORTIN 3RD LARRY 111 Kessler Cup TOLLAND CT Ktm - -   5 5 KING TRISTEN 62 Kessler Cup ROCHESTER MA Ktm - -   6 6 HERBERT GRANTELY 6 Kessler Cup BALTIMORE MD Ktm - -   7 7 HARPER DEEGAN 47 Kessler Cup NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - -   8 8 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Kessler Cup JACKSON NJ Cob - -   9 9 RODBELL DREW 48 Kessler Cup PRINCE FREDRICK MD Ktm - -   10 10 MORGAN ROBERT 903 Kessler Cup MANASQUAN NJ Ktm - -   11 11 CORNALL MICHAEL 57 Kessler Cup CARBONDALE PA Ktm - -   12 12 LUCKETT JUSTIN 529 Kessler Cup HUNTINGTOWN MD Ktm - -   13 13 HUDSON HAMDEN 1 Kessler Cup DANVILLE VA Cob - -   14 14 MECKING TRAVIS 527 Kessler Cup MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm - -   15 15 SKRYPEK JOHN 427 Kessler Cup MILFORD PA Kaw - -   16 16 ROGERS JACK 31 Kessler Cup BROOKVILLE MD Ktm - -   17 17 ROSEMBARG BRYAN 27 Kessler Cup NEW YORK NY Ktm - -   18 18 OAKES III DAVID 144 Kessler Cup DRY FORK VA Ktm - -   19 19 BECKAGE AYDEN 24 Kessler Cup JERMYN PA Ktm - -   20 20 GILBERT JAKE 5x Kessler Cup BURLINGTON NJ Ktm - -   21 21 BILLER NICK 947 Kessler Cup MARLBORO NJ Ktm - -   22 22 FINIGAN MASSON 64 Kessler Cup MONTAGUE NJ Ktm - -   23 23 WILLIS RYAN 770 Kessler Cup Kaw - -   24 24 DUNN CRAIG 734 Kessler Cup MANTUA NJ Ktm - -   DNF 25 LUTZ ZADEN 310 Kessler Cup BANGOR PA Kaw - -   DNS 26 MCCARTHNEY FORREST 21 Kessler Cup WOODBINE NJ Cob - -   DNS 27 BENSON KATIE 8 Kessler Cup DELMAR DE Ktm - -   DNS 28 JOAO IVO 56 Kessler Cup SOUTH RIVER NJ Ktm - -   DNS 29 WELCH THOMAS 98 Kessler Cup CHARLOTTE HALL MD Cob - -   DNS 30 ARICO JOEY 13 Kessler Cup CENTER MORICHES NY Cob - -   DNS 31 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 Kessler Cup HANOVER MA Ktm - -   DNS 32 COOPER REED 2 Kessler Cup COLD SPRING HAR NY Cob - -   DNS 33 CARSTEN CORY 31 Mini Cycle Shootout BAYVILLE NJ Suz - -   1 1 GUTIERRES GABE 49 Mini Cycle Shootout STOW MA Ktm - -   2 2 ROGERS JACK 351 Mini Cycle Shootout BROOKVILLE MD Kaw - -   3 3 BASSISTA ZACHARY 55z Mini Cycle Shootout MORGANVILLE NJ Hon - -   4 4 KUSMIDER DEVIN 31x Mini Cycle Shootout EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Suz - -   5 5 JARVIS JORDAN 30x Mini Cycle Shootout CLAYTON NC Yam - -   6 6 MCGINNIS JOSHUA 5 Mini Cycle Shootout HONESDALE PA Ktm - -   7 7 JOHNSON JAMES 28/ Mini Cycle Shootout WILMINGTON NC Kaw - -   8 8 CARR TYLER 23x Mini Cycle Shootout HOWELL NJ Hon - -   9 9 CROSSON DEAN 23 Mini Cycle Shootout EASTON PA Hon - -   10 10 PANTAZES JOHN 87 Mini Cycle Shootout MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw - -   11 11 DOWELL CAMERON 76 Mini Cycle Shootout DOWELL MD Hon - -   12 12 KENNY GARRETT 14k Mini Cycle Shootout WEST CHESTER PA Kaw - -   13 13 MARSALISI LUCA 72x Mini Cycle Shootout DANBURY CT Kaw - -   14 14 CONGDON DANNY 19 Mini Cycle Shootout FOREST CITY PA Kaw - -   15 15 CALLE HUNTER 517 Mini Cycle Shootout PLAINFIELD CT Kaw - -   16 16 TREVELISE RYAN 26 Mini Cycle Shootout HOWELL NJ Suz - -   17 17 SAVVAS KYLE 50 Mini Cycle Shootout MULLICA HILL NJ Yam - -   18 18 MORGAN KARLY 20 Mini Cycle Shootout MANASQUAN NJ Yam - -   19 19 HOWARD HENRY 221x Mini Cycle Shootout SYOSSET NY Kaw - -   20 20 YENTZER CHASE 316 Mini Cycle Shootout CARLISLE PA Suz - -   21 21 MYERS TYLER 88m Mini Cycle Shootout WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Kaw - -   22 22 KING HOLDEN 105 Mini Cycle Shootout ROCHESTER MA Suz - -   23 23 MANFREDI FRANKIE 123 Mini Cycle Shootout LAGRANGEVILLE NY Kaw - -   24 24 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 Mini Cycle Shootout QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm - -   25 25 NYLAND AYDEN 217 Mini Cycle Shootout NEW HAMPTON NY Yam - -   26 26 IANULLA JAMES 755 Mini Cycle Shootout Kaw - -   27 27 BLAZO MARSHALL 5m Mini Cycle Shootout GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam - -   28 28 KEARON IAN 517x Mini Cycle Shootout LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Kaw - -   29 29 KUCOWSKI DYLAN 36 Mini Cycle Shootout JACKSON NJ Ktm - -   30 30 HERBERT GRANTELY 6 Mini Cycle Shootout BALTIMORE MD Suz - -   31 31 GENOVESE JACK 221 Mini Cycle Shootout DEVON PA Hon - -   32 32 KING TRISTEN 62 Mini Cycle Shootout ROCHESTER MA Suz - -   33 33 HARPER DEEGAN 47 Mini Cycle Shootout NEW EGYPT NJ Suz - -   34 34 DINGLER DANNY 777 Mini Cycle Shootout MANASQUAN NJ Yam - -   35 35 LUCKETT JUSTIN 529 Mini Cycle Shootout HUNTINGTOWN MD Ktm - -   36 36 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 Mini Cycle Shootout EAST ELMHURST NY Suz - -   37 37 SCHEETZ JR HENRY 41 Mini Cycle Shootout MILMAY NJ Kaw - -   DNF 38 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 Mini Cycle Shootout HANOVER MA Ktm - -   DNS 39 GROVES CODY 125 Mini Cycle Shootout GOLDSBORO MD Suz - -   DNS 40 STEMPEL HUNTER 641 Open Amateur "B" BAY SHORE NY Yam - - 1 1 1 CAGNO ROCKY 53 Open Amateur "B" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Hon - - 4 4 2 GOMEZ MAX 494 Open Amateur "B" NEW ROCHELLE NY Yam - - 6 3 3 DERSTINE JAMES 63 Open Amateur "B" HARLEYSVILLE PA Kaw - - 8 2 4 JAJICH JAY 88 Open Amateur "B" Hon - - 5 5 5 CURIEL MATTHEW 15x Open Amateur "B" GLENWOOD NJ Kaw - - 2 9 6 NEFF LUCAS 74 Open Amateur "B" Kaw - - 7 8 7 HUDSON KEVIN 52 Open Amateur "B" BRICK NJ Yam - - 12 6 8 NUZZO MICHAEL 511 Open Amateur "B" NESCONSET NY Kaw - - 11 7 9 SCHILLING COLE 35 Open Amateur "B" WEST CREEK NJ Hon - - 3 15 10 TOSKOV AUSTIN 286 Open Amateur "B" GLEN BURNIE MD Kaw - - 10 10 11 COSKEY ANDREW 992 Open Amateur "B" FREEHOLD NJ Suz - - 9 11 12 MUDGE JACOB 843 Open Amateur "B" SAINT JOHNSBURY VT Kaw - - 13 12 13 KOUKOULAS JAMES 210 Open Amateur "B" SPARTA NJ Hon - - 15 13 14 DURAN PEDRO 128 Open Amateur "B" SOUTH OZONE PARK NY Hon - - 14 19 15 SCHALKOFF MICHAEL 17 Open Amateur "B" NETCONG NJ Kaw - - 18 17 16 MARKELON MARISSA 11 Open Amateur "B" TRUMBULL CT Kaw - - 21 16 17 HARMON BRENDAN 30 Open Amateur "B" BAINBRIDGE NY Hon - - 19 18 18 KWIECINSKI BILLY 517 Open Amateur "B" EASTION PA Hon - - 26 14 19 MULLEN BILLY 36 Open Amateur "B" TRUMBULL CT Hon - - 20 21 20 PIERCE KEITH 751 Open Amateur "B" CLARKSBURG NJ Hon - - 22 20 21 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 27 Open Amateur "B" JACKSON NJ Hon - - 23 22 22 KURTZ BRANDON 410 Open Amateur "B" WATSONTOWN PA Kaw - - 25 23 23 SCICCHITANO ADAM 20 Open Amateur "B" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Suz - - 16 DNF 24 WASSALL GLENN 227 Open Amateur "B" TRENTON NJ Hon - - DNF 24 25 OBENAUER JOSEPH 114 Open Amateur "B" BRICK NJ Yam - - 27 DNF 26 MAIER OTTO 646 Open Amateur "B" PLEASANT VALLEY NY Yam - - 17 DNS 27 RAUCH JACOB 123 Open Amateur "B" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - - 24 DNS 28 OLDHAM STEVE 98 Open Amateur "B" Kaw - - 28 DNS 29 MCHENRY DOUG 313 Open Amateur "B" PORT JEFFERSON NY Hon - - 29 DNS 30 TOMPKINS KEVIN 33 Open Amateur "B" PUTNAM VALLEY NY Kaw - - DNF DNS DNF LEWIS STEVEN 310 Open Amateur "B" GERMANTOWN MD Ktm - - DNF DNS DNF PENENO FRANKIE 19 Open Amateur "B" PEARL RIVER NY Kaw - - DNF DNS DNF BALKOVIC JAREK 446 Open Amateur "B" CAMP HILL PA Hon - - DNS DNS DNS AHLERT DYLAN 15 Open Amateur "B" SOMERVILLE NJ Yam - - DNS DNS DNS OLENICK ZACHARY 521 Open Amateur "B" MILFORD PA Yam - - DNS DNS DNS MARLER CODY 323 Open Amateur "B" TRENTON NJ Yam - - DNS DNS DNS HARTENSVELO MICHAEL 93 Open Amateur "B" RINGWOOD NJ Yam - - DNS DNS DNS CLARK JOSHUA 23 Open Expert "A" NORTH FRANKLIN CT Hon 4 - 1 2 1 RENZLAND LUKE 34x Open Expert "A" HEWITT NJ Yam 3 - 3 1 2 SCHMELYUN BROC 98 Open Expert "A" GLEN ROCK PA Kaw 8 - 2 4 3 DECOTIS JAMES 613 Open Expert "A" PEABODY MA Hon 2 - 6 3 4 MCDADE MICHAEL 60 Open Expert "A" INDIANA PA Kaw 3 - 4 7 5 PIERCE JESSE 489 Open Expert "A" CLARKSBURG NJ Ktm 4 - 7 5 6 PIAZZA ROBERT 271 Open Expert "A" EASTON PA Hon 6 - 5 8 7 WOZNEY TYLER 760 Open Expert "A" CLAYTON DE Kaw 9 - 11 9 8 STRYKER MICHAEL 945 Open Expert "A" NEW PALTZ NY Ktm 6 - 12 11 9 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 Open Expert "A" WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Hon 5 - 14 10 10 WELTIN MARSHAL 285 Open Expert "A" UBLY MI Hon 10 - 10 14 11 BROOKS JASON 34 Open Expert "A" NIANTIC CT Yam 8 - 8 16 12 DUYMICH CHRISTOPHER 420 Open Expert "A" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Hon 12 - 15 12 13 BORRELLO JON 88 Open Expert "A" DIGHTON MA Hon 7 - 9 18 14 LESHER JARED 18 Open Expert "A" SHELOCTA PA Suz 11 - 13 20 15 VERTUCCI STEPHEN 209 Open Expert "A" KUTZTOWN PA Kaw 17 - 22 15 16 ROTH ANTHONY 514 Open Expert "A" WEST CREEK NJ Hon 15 - 23 17 17 RUNKLES JACOB 270 Open Expert "A" SYKESVILLE MD Hon DNF 2 19 21 18 CARLING BILLY 13 Open Expert "A" COLMAR PA Kaw 10 - 17 24 19 BRAJKOVICH DYLAN 921 Open Expert "A" GRANTVILLE PA Suz 9 - 29 13 20 STEMPEL HUNTER 641 Open Expert "A" BAY SHORE NY Yam 15 - 21 23 21 ENDRISS KYLE 607 Open Expert "A" LEW BEACH NY Suz 12 - 18 26 22 PETERS JOEY 535 Open Expert "A" ASBURY NJ Yam 7 - DNF 6 23 BALAWEJDER ERIC 213 Open Expert "A" GARNET VALLEY PA Yam 16 - 25 22 24 CAMACHO IVO 88x Open Expert "A" FARMINGVILLE NY Hon 13 - 20 29 25 KOELLER SEAN 212 Open Expert "A" LAFAYETTE NJ Ktm 13 - 24 27 26 CARSTEN BARRY 31 Open Expert "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz 14 - DNF 19 27 ECKEL FRANK 27 Open Expert "A" MORGANVILLE NJ Yam 1 - 32 28 28 CLARK SCOTT 75x Open Expert "A" CALLAWAY MD Yam 11 - DNF 25 29 TREVELISE RICHIE 58 Open Expert "A" HOWELL NJ Hon 1 - 26 DNF 30 LAKE JR KEN 671 Open Expert "A" BRICK NJ Hon 18 - 27 DNF 31 MCVAY LARRY 83 Open Expert "A" FLEMINGTON NJ Yam 14 - 30 DNF 32 ASTUDILLO JASON 169 Open Expert "A" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon 16 - 31 DNF 33 THOMAS SCHAE 14 Open Expert "A" KINGSLEY PA Ktm 22 1 16 DNS 35 HARTRANFT JACOB 66 Open Expert "A" BRICK NJ Suz 2 - 28 DNS 36 MALADRA ANTHONY 175 Open Expert "A" MEDFORD NJ Ktm 17 - 33 DNS 37 BOOTHROYD JARED 216 Open Expert "A" AMHERST MA Kaw 18 - DNF DNF DNF LAMPI AARON 813 Open Expert "A" FISHKILL NY Suz 5 - DNF DNS DNF SOWA MICHAEL 511 Open Expert "A" ALLENTOWN NJ Kaw 19 4 DNF DNS DNF AYRES JIM 339 Open Expert "A" DEPOSIT NY Hon 21 3 DNF DNS DNF DAVIS JR MICHAEL 223 Open Expert "A" OTTSVILLE PA Hon 19 5 19   - ZAHURAK ROBBIE 75 Open Expert "A" POUGHKEEPSIE NY Suz 20 DNS 20   - PEREGRINO LUIZ 338 Open Expert "A" ELIZABETH NJ Suz 20 8 20   - STAVAC TODD 833 Open Expert "A" POINT PLEASANT NJ Hon 21 9 21   - PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 Open Expert "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw 22 7 22   - MALKIEWICZ ROBERT 686 Open Expert "A" HAMILTON NJ Ktm 23 6 23   - WASHINGTON TOMMY 300 Open Expert "A" MUSKOGE OK Ktm 24 DNS 24   - LETTIERI FRANK 446 Open Expert "A" BRICK NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS   - BOCK JOSHUA 52 Open Expert "A" EAST HAMPTON NY Yam DNS DNS DNS   - DAMBROSA DONZI 696 Open Novice "C" PT PLEASANT NJ Suz 2 - 2 1 1 GILLIES SEAN 77 Open Novice "C" MONROE NJ Suz 1 - 1 2 2 SIMONSEN JAMES 700 Open Novice "C" FAIRFIELD NJ Suz 3 - 3 3 3 GLUCK JOSEPH 29 Open Novice "C" MORGANVILLE NJ Hon 4 - 4 4 4 WADEMAN ALEC 911 Open Novice "C" BRICK NJ Suz 3 - 3 5 5 HERNANDEZ RANDY 2h Open Novice "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Hon 5 - 5 6 6 BRAUNIUS MICHAEL 338 Open Novice "C" DOROTHY NJ Yam 5 - 5 8 7 CROTHERS JOHN 442 Open Novice "C" SPOTSWOOD NJ Hon 8 - 8 7 8 IUZZOLINO EVAN 413 Open Novice "C" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Hon 7 - 7 9 9 MASTERSON TRENT 927 Open Novice "C" PENNINGTON NJ Suz 6 - 6 10 10 SNOOK KYLE 242 Open Novice "C" HACKETTSTOWN NJ Hon 4 - 4 14 11 GATHY RICHARD 240 Open Novice "C" MONROE TWP NJ Kaw 9 - 9 11 12 MITCHELL RYAN 28 Open Novice "C" HACKETTSTOWN NJ Suz 7 - 7 15 13 SUYDAM DANIEL 85 Open Novice "C" MILLSTONE NJ Hon 8 - 8 16 14 RUGGLERO BRIAN 41 Open Novice "C" FREEHOLD NJ Hon 14 - 14 12 15 ENGDAHL BRIAN 120 Open Novice "C" WEST MILFORD NJ Kaw 6 - 6 20 16 SOMODI TYLER 588 Open Novice "C" LITTLE EGG HARB NJ Yam 10 - 10 17 17 JOHNSON WYATT 12 Open Novice "C" BROOKEVILLE MD Suz 9 - 9 18 18 MACAULEY COLLIN 614 Open Novice "C" ATCO NJ Suz 2 - 2 27 19 KURTZ BRYCE 73 Open Novice "C" WATSONTOWN PA Kaw 11 - 11 19 20 HOEHE KYLE 770 Open Novice "C" BRIDGETON NJ Suz 10 - 10 22 21 BODDIE MARCUS 861 Open Novice "C" WHITEHALL PA Kaw DNF 4 22 13 22 SNOOK CONNOR 113 Open Novice "C" HACKETTSTOWN NJ Kaw 11 - 11 24 23 FOX NATHAN 913 Open Novice "C" ELMER NJ Kaw 15 - 15 21 24 MCCARTHY EDWARD 513 Open Novice "C" ABERDEEN NJ Ktm 13 - 13 26 25 CROFT MICHAEL 11 Open Novice "C" HARTWICK NY Yam 17 - 17 23 26 DEFILLIPPIS MICHAEL 612 Open Novice "C" WEST ISLIP NY Suz 17 - 17 25 27 JENKINS ZACH 25 Open Novice "C" JAMISON PA Suz 14 - 14 28 28 PATE JEFFREY 33 Open Novice "C" WESTFIELD NJ Yam 16 - 16 29 29 GALEAZZI MATT 43 Open Novice "C" BOHEMIA NY Hon 16 - 16 30 30 SPANGLER RYAN 477 Open Novice "C" LEWISBURG PA Hon 15 - 15 33 31 BORKOWSKI MARK 271 Open Novice "C" MONROE NJ Suz 18 - 18 31 32 EBBERUP BARRY 16 Open Novice "C" FORKED RIVER NJ Hon 18 - 18 34 33 GLUCK STEPHEN 489 Open Novice "C" MANALAPAN NJ Hon 12 - 12 DNF 34 REED MATT 652 Open Novice "C" FARMINGDALE NJ Hon 19 3 21 32 35 FAZZOIARI ALFONSO 554 Open Novice "C" MONROE NJ Suz 19 1 19 DNF 36 MURPHY VINCENT 61 Open Novice "C" NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam 1 - 1 DNS 37 PILLA ADAM 40 Open Novice "C" WARREN NJ Suz 12 - 12 DNS 38 FREY ERIC 181 Open Novice "C" CALIFON NJ Hon 13 - 13 DNS 39 MILLER CORY 568 Open Novice "C" WALL NJ Hon DNF 2 20 DNS 40 TORELLI MATTHEW 16x Open Novice "C" PARSIPPANY NJ Suz DNS DNS DNS   - GOYDAN HUNTER 322 Open Novice "C" DOROTHY NJ Kaw DNS DNS DNS   - RENZI BRANDON 47 Open Novice "C" YONKERS NY Hon DNS DNS DNS   - DOMINGUES JOE 919 Open Novice "C" MORGANVILLE NJ Hon DNS DNS DNS   - FLEMING WILSON 747 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL NEW CANAAN CT Hon - - 1 1 1 SMITH JEREMY 208 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL MARMORA NJ Hon - - 4 2 2 COLANGELO SALVATORE 32 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL POUGHQUAG NY Hon - - 3 4 3 TAIT JOE 23 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL WILTON CT Yam - - 2 7 4 HALPAIN CARTER 128 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL LUBBOCK TX Suz - - 5 5 5 JENNINGS JARED 22 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL CLAYTON NC Yam - - 9 3 6 JAJICH JAY 88 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL Hon - - 14 8 7 ALBRIGHT TJ 16 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL MOUNT MARION NY Hon - - 17 6 8 BETSCH TYLER 96 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Suz - - 13 10 9 PENENO FRANKIE 19 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL PEARL RIVER NY Kaw - - 12 11 10 PIETRASZEWSKI JOE 224 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL WHITEHOUSE STATION NJ Yam - - 16 9 11 MARONEY ANDREW 49 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL MANAHAWKIN NJ Suz - - 7 18 12 SOLIS GAGE 116 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL HAMMONTON NJ Suz - - 15 13 13 BENITEZ WALTER 298 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL SILVER SPRING MD Yam - - 18 12 14 STEWART CASEY 221 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL Ktm - - 10 20 15 GEDDES COBY 811 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL BRICK NJ Ktm - - 19 15 16 GORMAN NATE 766 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL NASSAU NY Yam - - 20 16 17 TOMPKINS JUSTIN 302 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL PUTNAM VALLEY NY Kaw - - 23 14 18 RICKETTS AUSTIN 523 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL OXFORD PA Hon - - 21 17 19 HICHENS ANDREW 919 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Hon - - 22 19 20 UNANUE JASON 129 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL OLD TAPPAN NJ Hon - - 24 22 21 KOLLIEN DANNY 57 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL MILFORD PA Hon - - 26 21 22 WERNER JOSEPH 522 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL OLD TAPPAN NJ Kaw - - 25 23 23 CORCORAN LANCE 313 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL YARDLEY PA Ktm - - 27 24 24 TRAINA MATTHEW 188 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL STATEN ISLAND NY Ktm - - 28 25 25 FELLIPPELLO JR LAWRENCE 99 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL GREEN VILLAGE NJ Ktm - - 29 27 26 FEELEY CHRISTOPHER x Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL CHATHAM NJ Kaw - - 31 26 27 FRYE ALEXANDER 28 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL HUNTINGTOWN MD Ktm - - 6 DNS 28 GALBRAITH JOSEPH 7 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL SCOTCH PLAINS NJ Yam - - 8 DNS 29 HOLLINRAKE DAVID 126 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL FAIRHAVEN MA Ktm - - 11 DNS 30 BUTKIEWICZ ZACHARY 34 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL SUSSEX NJ Yam - - 30 DNS 31 NAPIERKOWSKI JAKE 18 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL KINGSLEY PA Ktm - - DNS DNS DNS MCKENNA JAKE 125 Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL MANALAPAN NJ Suz - - DNS DNS DNS COOPER JUSTIN 19 Supermini 12-16 COLD SPRING HAR NY Yam - - 1 1 1 HODGES HANNAH 172 Supermini 12-16 DELAND FL Suz - - 2 2 2 CARSTEN CORY 31 Supermini 12-16 BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 5 3 3 DOWELL CAMERON 76 Supermini 12-16 DOWELL MD Hon - - 4 5 4 BENITEZ WALTER 298 Supermini 12-16 SILVER SPRING MD Hon - - 6 6 5 GUTIERRES GABE 49 Supermini 12-16 STOW MA Ktm - - 3 9 6 GORMAN NATE 766 Supermini 12-16 NASSAU NY Yam - - 9 4 7 LINGARDO CRAIG 81 Supermini 12-16 HOPEWELL JUNCTI NY Kaw - - 7 7 8 DRAGONETTI JASON 98 Supermini 12-16 MANAHAWKIN NJ Suz - - 8 8 9 SCHEETZ JR HENRY 41 Supermini 12-16 MILMAY NJ Kaw - - 11 10 10 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 Supermini 12-16 MANCHESTER NJ Suz - - 13 12 11 CARR TYLER 23x Supermini 12-16 HOWELL NJ Hon - - 12 14 12 SHANNON FLEMING 8 Supermini 12-16 NEWINGTON CT Suz - - 14 13 13 CALLE HUNTER 517 Supermini 12-16 PLAINFIELD CT Kaw - - 17 15 14 MURPHY ROBERT 28 Supermini 12-16 METUCHEN NJ Ktm - - 19 17 15 KENNY GARRETT 14k Supermini 12-16 WEST CHESTER PA Kaw - - 22 16 16 MYERS TYLER 88m Supermini 12-16 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Kaw - - 20 18 17 FELLIPPELLO JR LAWRENCE 99 Supermini 12-16 GREEN VILLAGE NJ Ktm - - 21 19 18 GENOVESE JACK 221 Supermini 12-16 DEVON PA Hon - - 16 24 19 HOWARD HENRY 221x Supermini 12-16 SYOSSET NY Kaw - - 10 DNF 20 SZABO MAX 140 Supermini 12-16 MONROE CT Yam - - DNF 11 21 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 Supermini 12-16 EAST ELMHURST NY Suz - - 23 20 22 TREVELISE RYAN 26 Supermini 12-16 HOWELL NJ Suz - - 18 26 23 BICSAK BRAD 41y Supermini 12-16 FRANKLIN NJ Ktm - - 25 21 24 NYUL DAKOTA 41x Supermini 12-16 PEMBERTON NJ Kaw - - 24 22 25 RIVERA ANTWINE 196 Supermini 12-16 MILLVILLE NJ Hon - - 27 23 26 CHAMBERS ALDEN 75 Supermini 12-16 KIRKWOOD PA Kaw - - 26 25 27 CROSSON DEAN 23 Supermini 12-16 EASTON PA Kaw - - 15 DNS 28 HARRINGTON JAMES 777 Supermini 12-16 PLYMOUTH MA Kaw - - DNS DNS DNS BASSISTA ZACHARY 55z Supermini 12-16 MORGANVILLE NJ Hon - - DNS DNS DNS MARKELON MARISSA 11 Women (16+up) TRUMBULL CT Kaw - - 1 1 1 SHANNON FLEMING 68 Women (16+up) NEWINGTON CT Yam - - 2 2 2 NETELKOS EDEN 152 Women (16+up) UNDERHILL VT Kaw - - 3 3 3 FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 Women (16+up) WEST MILFORD NJ Hon - - 5 4 4 SMITH JENNA 78 Women (16+up) ANDOVER CT Hon - - 6 5 5 WILLIAMS SONIA 72 Women (16+up) WINDSOR NY Hon - - 4 7 6 STEWART NIKKIANN 1x Women (16+up) EASTON PA Suz - - 7 6 7 TAVELLA INES 171 Women (16+up) CLIFTON NJ Kaw - - 8 DNS 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: 125 2 Stroke Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A STEWART CASEY 221 125 2 Stroke Ktm - - 2 2 1 ALBRIGHT TJ 116 125 2 Stroke MOUNT MARION NY Ktm - - 1 3 2 DOWELL CAMERON 726 125 2 Stroke DOWELL MD Hon - - 4 4 3 PIETRASZEWSKI JOE 224 125 2 Stroke WHITEHOUSE STATION NJ Yam - - 3 5 4 GEDDES COBY 811 125 2 Stroke BRICK NJ Ktm - - 5 6 5 TOMPKINS JUSTIN 302 125 2 Stroke PUTNAM VALLEY NY Yam - - 6 8 6 HICHENS ANDREW 919 125 2 Stroke EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Hon - - 7 9 7 FRYE ALEXANDER 28 125 2 Stroke HUNTINGTOWN MD Ktm - - 16 1 8 LANANNA MIKE 138 125 2 Stroke STATEN ISLAND NY Yam - - 8 11 9 SMELTZ DRAKE 144 125 2 Stroke WESTFIELD PA Yam - - 12 10 10 UNANUE JASON 129 125 2 Stroke OLD TAPPAN NJ Hon - - 10 12 11 BALKOVIC JOSEPH 78 125 2 Stroke CAMP HILL PA Yam - - 20 7 12 TRILONE ROBERT 110 125 2 Stroke STOCKTON NJ Yam - - 15 13 13 WERNER JOSEPH 522 125 2 Stroke OLD TAPPAN NJ Kaw - - 11 17 14 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 69 125 2 Stroke QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm - - 14 15 15 GARDNER JOHN 109 125 2 Stroke SOUTH RIVER NJ Hon - - 13 16 16 CORCORAN LANCE 313 125 2 Stroke YARDLEY PA Ktm - - 17 14 17 WAHL MATT 794 125 2 Stroke Hon - - 19 18 18 LUCKETT SHANE 25 125 2 Stroke HUNTINGTOWN MD Yam - - 18 19 19 GALBRAITH JOSEPH 7 125 2 Stroke SCOTCH PLAINS NJ Yam - - 9 DNS 20 HALPAIN CARTER 128 125 2 Stroke LUBBOCK TX Suz - - DNS 20 21 COOK ADAM 402x 125 2 Stroke BRICK NJ Yam - - DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: 25+ Amateur "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RANUM MATT 451 25+ Amateur "B" BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Hon - - 1 1 1 FLAGG ERIC 39 25+ Amateur "B" HAMPTON BAYS NY Hon - - 2 3 2 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 27 25+ Amateur "B" JACKSON NJ Hon - - 4 2 3 COOK PETER 21 25+ Amateur "B" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 5 4 4 CHAMBERS JOHN 75 25+ Amateur "B" KIRKWOOD PA Kaw - - 7 5 5 LEWIS STEVEN 310 25+ Amateur "B" GERMANTOWN MD Ktm - - 6 6 6 YEOMANS JR JEFFERY 748 25+ Amateur "B" BRICK NJ Suz - - 8 8 7 OLDHAM STEVE 98 25+ Amateur "B" Kaw - - 11 7 8 JOAO PEDRO 819 25+ Amateur "B" SOUTH RIVER NJ Hon - - 10 10 9 JACOBS RICHARD 607 25+ Amateur "B" BRICK NJ Hon - - 9 12 10 PHILLIPS WESLEY 146 25+ Amateur "B" RIDGE NY Kaw - - 13 9 11 SMITH BRYAN 120 25+ Amateur "B" WAYNE NJ Kaw - - 3 DNF 12 LOFTEN WILL 737 25+ Amateur "B" MANVILLE NJ Hon - - 14 11 13 OLIVEIRA RENATO 2 25+ Amateur "B" CROYDON PA Kaw - - 12 DNF 14 FORTUNATO JAMES 34 25+ Amateur "B" FREEHOLD NJ Ktm - - 15 DNS 15 WERTHNER DANIEL 899 25+ Amateur "B" SHOREHAM NY Hon - - 16 DNS 16 MURO PATRICK 57 25+ Amateur "B" HUNTINGTON NY Hon - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: 25+ Expert "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HEPLER BROC 60 25+ Expert "A" KITTANNING PA Suz - - 1 1 1 MCDADE MICHAEL 200 25+ Expert "A" INDIANA PA Kaw - - 2 2 2 SHEAK SCOTT 4 25+ Expert "A" HUDSON NY Kaw - - 3 3 3 CAMACHO IVO 88 25+ Expert "A" FARMINGVILLE NY Hon - - 4 4 4 TREADWELL MICHAEL 9 25+ Expert "A" TOLLAND CT Kaw - - 5 5 5 ECKEL FRANK 27 25+ Expert "A" MORGANVILLE NJ Yam - - 6 6 6 PECCARELLI NICHOLAS 505 25+ Expert "A" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - - 8 9 7 THOMPSON PHILIP 71 25+ Expert "A" LEVITTOWN NY Suz - - 10 8 8 STAVAC TODD 833 25+ Expert "A" POINT PLEASANT NJ Hon - - 9 10 9 LOUING BRETT 105 25+ Expert "A" Kaw - - DNS 7 10 WALLACE LEE 737 25+ Expert "A" AUDUBON PA Hon - - 7 DNS 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: 25+ Novice "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A LENZO JAMES 111 25+ Novice "C" COLTS NECK NJ Hon - - 1 2 1 FREY ERIC 181 25+ Novice "C" CALIFON NJ Hon - - 2 4 2 JOHNSTON GREG 128 25+ Novice "C" Hon - - 4 5 3 WOODRICK BEAU 822 25+ Novice "C" MONROE TOWNSHIP NJ Hon - - 3 6 4 VEGA JORGE 31 25+ Novice "C" CLIFTON NJ Kaw - - 7 3 5 TAYLOR STEVEN 927 25+ Novice "C" MAPLE SHADE NJ Suz - - 5 8 6 JENNEY ANDREW 921 25+ Novice "C" Yam - - 6 11 7 VEGA LUIS 28 25+ Novice "C" Kaw - - 8 10 8 TIERNEY JONATHAN 66 25+ Novice "C" Kaw - - 18 1 9 DACRUZ ANTONIO 518 25+ Novice "C" NEWARK NJ Kaw - - 14 7 10 HOEHE KYLE 770 25+ Novice "C" BRIDGETON NJ Suz - - 13 9 11 ZARRA STEVEN 848 25+ Novice "C" NUTLEY NJ Kaw - - 9 14 12 MCCARTHY JR SEAN 327 25+ Novice "C" ATLANTIC HIGHLA NJ Ktm - - 12 12 13 PETTINCKI MICHAEL 415 25+ Novice "C" CLARKSBURG NJ Suz - - 11 13 14 CHISTIAN JOEL 340 25+ Novice "C" MOUNT UPTON NY Kaw - - 15 16 15 MUNOZ JOSE 21 25+ Novice "C" Kaw - - 17 15 16 PHILLIPS MICHAEL 601 25+ Novice "C" BRIDGETON NJ Suz - - 10 DNF 17 PATE JEFFREY 33 25+ Novice "C" WESTFIELD NJ Yam - - 16 17 18 DEBEVOISE JON 315 25+ Novice "C" Yam - - 19 18 19 SHURA JONATHAN 93 25+ Novice "C" CLARK NJ Hon - - 21 19 20 WEBER SR DANIEL 126 25+ Novice "C" NEWTON NJ Hon - - 20 20 21 TORREELE TREVOR 997 25+ Novice "C" NUTLEY NJ Suz - - 22 DNS 22
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: 250 Amatuer "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FRYE ALEXANDER 28 250 Amatuer "B" HUNTINGTOWN MD Ktm - - 1 1 1 FLEMING WILSON 747 250 Amatuer "B" NEW CANAAN CT Hon - - 2 2 2 SMITH JEREMY 208 250 Amatuer "B" MARMORA NJ Hon - - 3 3 3 HALPAIN CARTER 128 250 Amatuer "B" LUBBOCK TX Suz - - 4 5 4 COLANGELO SALVATORE 32 250 Amatuer "B" POUGHQUAG NY Hon - - 9 4 5 JENNINGS JARED 22 250 Amatuer "B" CLAYTON NC Yam - - 6 7 6 MARONEY ANDREW 49 250 Amatuer "B" MANAHAWKIN NJ Suz - - 5 10 7 ALBRIGHT TJ 16 250 Amatuer "B" MOUNT MARION NY Hon - - 7 9 8 SCHILLING COLE 35 250 Amatuer "B" WEST CREEK NJ Hon - - 8 11 9 TOSKOV AUSTIN 286 250 Amatuer "B" GLEN BURNIE MD Kaw - - 12 8 10 TAIT JOE 23 250 Amatuer "B" WILTON CT Yam - - 15 6 11 GALBRAITH JOSEPH 7 250 Amatuer "B" SCOTCH PLAINS NJ Hon - - 10 14 12 KWIECINSKI BILLY 517 250 Amatuer "B" EASTION PA Hon - - 16 13 13 BETSCH TYLER 96 250 Amatuer "B" NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Suz - - 14 15 14 COSKEY ANDREW 992 250 Amatuer "B" FREEHOLD NJ Suz - - 13 16 15 CAGNO ROCKY 53 250 Amatuer "B" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Hon - - 18 12 16 SCHALKOFF MICHAEL 17 250 Amatuer "B" NETCONG NJ Kaw - - 21 18 17 MARTINO THOMAS 28x 250 Amatuer "B" HOPEWELL JCT NY Hon - - 23 20 18 JAJICH JAY 88 250 Amatuer "B" Hon - - 17 26 19 BODDIE DREY 118 250 Amatuer "B" WHITEHALL PA Hon - - 24 21 20 HARMON BRENDAN 30 250 Amatuer "B" BAINBRIDGE NY Hon - - 25 22 21 NUZZO MICHAEL 511 250 Amatuer "B" NESCONSET NY Kaw - - 22 25 22 SCICCHITANO ADAM 20 250 Amatuer "B" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Suz - - 29 19 23 PENENO FRANKIE 19 250 Amatuer "B" PEARL RIVER NY Kaw - - 11 DNF 24 HEBERT JAMES 97 250 Amatuer "B" MANSFIELD CENTE CT Kaw - - 27 23 25 MUDGE JACOB 843 250 Amatuer "B" SAINT JOHNSBURY VT Yam - - 28 24 26 KOUKOULAS JAMES 210 250 Amatuer "B" SPARTA NJ Ktm - - DNF 17 27 SILLIMAN JOSEPH 378 250 Amatuer "B" NASSAU NY Kaw - - 26 29 28 KURTZ BRANDON 410 250 Amatuer "B" WATSONTOWN PA Kaw - - 33 27 29 FACCONE ANTHONY 911 250 Amatuer "B" MANALAPAN NJ Yam - - 34 28 30 WILLIAMS SONIA 72 250 Amatuer "B" WINDSOR NY Hon - - 30 DNF 31 RAUCH JACOB 123 250 Amatuer "B" TOMS RIVER NJ Hon - - 19 DNS 32 HOLLINRAKE DAVID 126 250 Amatuer "B" FAIRHAVEN MA Ktm - - 20 DNS 33 OLDHAM STEVE 98 250 Amatuer "B" Kaw - - 31 DNS 34 TOMPKINS KEVIN 33 250 Amatuer "B" PUTNAM VALLEY NY Kaw - - 32 DNS 35 DIENEDETTO CHASE 184 250 Amatuer "B" NEW EGYPT NJ Hon - - 35 DNS 36 VILLAFANE JR VINCENT 99 250 Amatuer "B" STATEN ISLAND NY Suz - - DNS DNS DNS HARTENSVELO MICHAEL 93 250 Amatuer "B" RINGWOOD NJ Yam - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: 250 Novice "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MURPHY VINCENT 61 250 Novice "C" NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam 1 - 1 1 1 DAMBROSA DONZI 69 250 Novice "C" PT PLEASANT NJ Suz 2 - 2 2 2 MACAULEY COLLIN 614 250 Novice "C" ATCO NJ Suz 3 - 3 3 3 LINGARDO CRAIG 81 250 Novice "C" HOPEWELL JUNCTI NY Kaw 1 - 1 5 4 IUZZOLINO EVAN 413 250 Novice "C" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Hon 2 - 2 7 5 GILLIES SEAN 77 250 Novice "C" MONROE NJ Suz 6 - 6 4 6 PILLA ADAM 40 250 Novice "C" WARREN NJ Suz 5 - 5 6 7 MASTERSON TRENT 927 250 Novice "C" PENNINGTON NJ Suz 3 - 3 9 8 HERNANDEZ RANDY 2h 250 Novice "C" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Hon 4 - 4 10 9 CROTHERS JOHN 442 250 Novice "C" SPOTSWOOD NJ Hon 8 - 8 8 10 GLUCK JOSEPH 449 250 Novice "C" MORGANVILLE NJ Hon 5 - 5 12 11 DRAGONETTI JASON 198 250 Novice "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Suz 8 - 8 11 12 LASASSA PAUL 57x 250 Novice "C" HAMMONTON NJ Hon 7 - 7 13 13 SOMODI TYLER 588 250 Novice "C" LITTLE EGG HARB NJ Yam 7 - 7 15 14 CORDERO JR CARMEN 22 250 Novice "C" NUTLEY NJ Suz 9 - 9 14 15 SNOOK KYLE 242 250 Novice "C" HACKETTSTOWN NJ Hon 9 - 9 16 16 RUGGLERO BRIAN 41 250 Novice "C" FREEHOLD NJ Yam 12 - 12 18 17 BRAUNIUS MICHAEL 338 250 Novice "C" DOROTHY NJ Suz 4 - 4 27 18 LANANNA MIKE 138 250 Novice "C" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam 12 - 11 22 19 SUYDAM DANIEL 85 250 Novice "C" MILLSTONE NJ Hon 14 - 14 20 20 JOHNSON WYATT 12 250 Novice "C" BROOKEVILLE MD Suz 16 - 16 19 21 ENGDAHL BRIAN 120 250 Novice "C" WEST MILFORD NJ Kaw 21 1 19 17 22 GATHY RICHARD 240 250 Novice "C" MONROE TWP NJ Kaw 11 - 11 25 23 KURTZ BRYCE 73 250 Novice "C" WATSONTOWN PA Kaw 14 - 13 24 24 TRILONE ROBERT 110 250 Novice "C" STOCKTON NJ Yam 16 - 15 23 25 RICKETTS AUSTIN 523 250 Novice "C" OXFORD PA Hon 6 - 6 32 26 SZABO MAX 140 250 Novice "C" MONROE CT Yam 20 3 21 21 27 FOX NATHAN 913 250 Novice "C" ELMER NJ Kaw 17 - 17 26 28 SMELTZ DRAKE 144 250 Novice "C" WESTFIELD PA Yam 15 - 15 28 29 ROCHON DEVIN 463 250 Novice "C" Yam 11 - 10 34 30 MCCARTHY EDWARD 513 250 Novice "C" ABERDEEN NJ Ktm 17 - 16 29 31 MCCARTHY JR SEAN 327 250 Novice "C" ATLANTIC HIGHLA NJ Ktm 18 - 17 30 32 GARDNER JOHN 109 250 Novice "C" SOUTH RIVER NJ Hon 18 - 18 33 33 GLUCK STEPHEN 489 250 Novice "C" MANALAPAN NJ Hon 20 4 22 31 34 BORKOWSKI MARK 271 250 Novice "C" MONROE NJ Suz 19 - 18 35 35 WADEMAN ALEC 911 250 Novice "C" BRICK NJ Suz 13 - 13 DNF 36 KOLLIEN DANNY 57 250 Novice "C" MILFORD PA Hon 10 - 10 DNS 37 COOK ADAM 402x 250 Novice "C" BRICK NJ Suz 13 - 12 DNS 38 GOYDAN HUNTER 322 250 Novice "C" DOROTHY NJ Kaw 15 - 14 DNS 39 JACKSON LOGAN 975 250 Novice "C" HOPEWELL JUNCTION NY Kaw 21 2 20 DNS 40 SNOOK CONNOR 113 250 Novice "C" HACKETTSTOWN NJ Kaw 19 7 19   - MORLARTYJONES TREY 742 250 Novice "C" Kaw 22 8 21   - MITCHELL RYAN 28 250 Novice "C" HACKETTSTOWN NJ Suz 10 DNS 22   - HURLEY NICHOLAS 597 250 Novice "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Hon 22 6 22   - FAZZOIARI ALFONSO 554 250 Novice "C" MONROE NJ Suz 23 DNF 23   - WELDON JEFFREY 168 250 Novice "C" MAPLE SHADE NJ Kaw DNF DNS DNF   - TORELLI MATTHEW 16 250 Novice "C" PARSIPPANY NJ Suz DNF 5 DNF   - OLIVEIRA ERNESTO 147 250 Novice "C" MANAHAWKIN NJ Suz DNS DNS DNS   - NAPIERKOWSKI JAKE 18 250 Novice "C" KINGSLEY PA Ktm DNS DNS DNS   -
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: 250 Pro/Expert "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RENZLAND LUKE 34x 250 Pro/Expert "A" HEWITT NJ Yam - - 1 1 1 DECOTIS JAMES 613 250 Pro/Expert "A" PEABODY MA Hon - - 3 2 2 PIERCE JESSE 489 250 Pro/Expert "A" CLARKSBURG NJ Ktm - - 2 4 3 CLARK JOSHUA 23 250 Pro/Expert "A" NORTH FRANKLIN CT Yam - - 6 3 4 MCDADE MICHAEL 200 250 Pro/Expert "A" INDIANA PA Kaw - - 4 5 5 WELTIN MARSHAL 285 250 Pro/Expert "A" UBLY MI Hon - - 7 6 6 BROOKS JASON 34 250 Pro/Expert "A" NIANTIC CT Yam - - 5 8 7 KESSLER DAKOTA 449 250 Pro/Expert "A" WALL TOWNSHIP NJ Hon - - 9 7 8 DESIDERIO NICK 57 250 Pro/Expert "A" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Hon - - 11 9 9 BORRELLO JON 814 250 Pro/Expert "A" DIGHTON MA Hon - - 10 10 10 LESHER JARED 18 250 Pro/Expert "A" SHELOCTA PA Suz - - 12 12 11 DUYMICH CHRISTOPHER 420 250 Pro/Expert "A" MILLSTONE TWP NJ Hon - - 13 13 12 WOZNEY TYLER 760 250 Pro/Expert "A" CLAYTON DE Hon - - 16 11 13 THOMAS SCHAE 14 250 Pro/Expert "A" KINGSLEY PA Ktm - - 15 16 14 VERTUCCI STEPHEN 209 250 Pro/Expert "A" KUTZTOWN PA Kaw - - 18 15 15 COEN JAMES 479 250 Pro/Expert "A" WALLKILL NY Hon - - 20 14 16 ENDRISS KYLE 607 250 Pro/Expert "A" LEW BEACH NY Yam - - 17 18 17 TREVELISE RICHIE 58 250 Pro/Expert "A" HOWELL NJ Hon - - 21 19 18 CLARK SCOTT 75x 250 Pro/Expert "A" CALLAWAY MD Yam - - 19 24 19 BOOTHROYD JARED 216 250 Pro/Expert "A" AMHERST MA Kaw - - 27 17 20 RIESE KRAIG 459 250 Pro/Expert "A" GROTON NY Yam - - 23 21 21 ECKEL FRANK 248 250 Pro/Expert "A" MORGANVILLE NJ Yam - - 26 22 22 CARLING BILLY 13 250 Pro/Expert "A" COLMAR PA Kaw - - 25 23 23 LETTIERI FRANK 446 250 Pro/Expert "A" BRICK NJ Hon - - 14 DNF 24 AYRES JIM 339 250 Pro/Expert "A" DEPOSIT NY Hon - - DNF 20 25 BALLARD SEAN 916 250 Pro/Expert "A" WHITNEY POINT NY Kaw - - 22 DNF 26 KOELLER SEAN 521 250 Pro/Expert "A" LAFAYETTE NJ Ktm - - 24 DNF 27 LAMPI AARON 813 250 Pro/Expert "A" FISHKILL NY Suz - - 8 DNS 28 HARTRANFT JACOB 66 250 Pro/Expert "A" BRICK NJ Suz - - 28 DNS 29 MALADRA ANTHONY 175 250 Pro/Expert "A" MEDFORD NJ Ktm - - 29 DNS 30 MCVAY LARRY 83 250 Pro/Expert "A" FLEMINGTON NJ Yam - - DNF DNS DNF PIAZZA ROBERT 271 250 Pro/Expert "A" EASTON PA Hon - - DNF DNS DNF ZAHURAK ROBBIE 75 250 Pro/Expert "A" POUGHKEEPSIE NY Suz - - DNF DNS DNF ASTUDILLO JASON 6 250 Pro/Expert "A" QUAKERTOWN PA Hon - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: 30+ Amateur "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FLAGG ERIC 39 30+ Amateur "B" HAMPTON BAYS NY Hon - - 1 1 1 CHAMBERS JOHN 75 30+ Amateur "B" KIRKWOOD PA Kaw - - 2 2 2 KOLB KEVIN 11 30+ Amateur "B" TEMPLE PA Kaw - - 3 3 3 LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29 30+ Amateur "B" EWING NJ Suz - - 8 5 4 PHILLIPS WESLEY 146 30+ Amateur "B" RIDGE NY Kaw - - 6 8 5 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 30+ Amateur "B" TRENTON NJ Hon - - 11 4 6 NICHOLSON JR ROGER 641 30+ Amateur "B" MAYS LANDING NJ Hon - - 10 6 7 WERTHNER DANIEL 899 30+ Amateur "B" SHOREHAM NY Hon - - 13 7 8 LOFTEN WILL 737 30+ Amateur "B" MANVILLE NJ Hon - - 9 11 9 ZALUSKI LUKE 329 30+ Amateur "B" WATER MILL NY Kaw - - 7 14 10 KELLY JR JOHN 69 30+ Amateur "B" BEACHWOOD NJ Suz - - 14 9 11 MACNEILL CHRIS 612 30+ Amateur "B" PITTSGROVE NJ Kaw - - 16 12 12 O'CONNOR PATRICK 22 30+ Amateur "B" BLAUVELT NY Kaw - - 15 13 13 LISTASH ALEX 691 30+ Amateur "B" OLD BRIDGE NJ Hon - - DNF 10 14 COOK PETER 21 30+ Amateur "B" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 4 DNS 15 JACOBS RICHARD 607 30+ Amateur "B" BRICK NJ Hon - - 5 DNS 16 JOAO PEDRO 819 30+ Amateur "B" SOUTH RIVER NJ Hon - - 12 DNS 17
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: 30+ Novice "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PHILLIPS MICHAEL 601 30+ Novice "C" BRIDGETON NJ Suz - - 1 3 1 DACRUZ ANTONIO 518 30+ Novice "C" NEWARK NJ Kaw - - 4 2 2 JOHNSTON GREG 128 30+ Novice "C" Hon - - 3 4 3 TAYLOR STEVEN 927 30+ Novice "C" MAPLE SHADE NJ Suz - - 2 6 4 ESPINAL JEFFERSON 4 30+ Novice "C" NEW YORK NY Kaw - - 11 1 5 MARTINEZ FRANKLIN 51 30+ Novice "C" BRONX NY Kaw - - 7 5 6 SOARES FILHO JOSE 922 30+ Novice "C" PHILADELPHIA PA Suz - - 6 7 7 MURILLO AMDRES 25 30+ Novice "C" QUEENS NY Suz - - 5 8 8 HIER MICHAEL 712 30+ Novice "C" HOWELL NJ Yam - - 9 9 9 TIERNEY JONATHAN 66 30+ Novice "C" Kaw - - 8 10 10 TRAMM PHIL 317 30+ Novice "C" YAPHANK NY Yam - - 10 11 11 PRESTO ANDREW 43 30+ Novice "C" E. PATCHOGUE NY Hon - - 14 13 12 DAY KYLE 727 30+ Novice "C" HILLSBOROUGH NJ Ktm - - 13 14 13 CALVO ANTONIO 366 30+ Novice "C" PRINCETON JCT NJ Ktm - - 12 15 14 PUNZO PABLO 918 30+ Novice "C" Woodbridge NJ Hon - - 16 16 15 KEANE TOM 360 30+ Novice "C" HUNTINGTON STAT NY Hon - - DNF 12 16 FIGUEROA SR DANNY 4x 30+ Novice "C" BRONX NY Kaw - - 18 17 17 STACKHOUSE GREG 742 30+ Novice "C" OCEAN PORT NJ Yam - - 15 DNS 18 NACIPUCHA CESAR 182 30+ Novice "C" NEWARK NJ Hon - - 17 DNS 19 CURTIS KEVIN 424 30+ Novice "C" VINCENTOWN NJ Suz - - DNF DNS DNF TORREELE TREVOR 997 30+ Novice "C" NUTLEY NJ Suz - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: 30+ Vet Expert "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SHEAK SCOTT 4 30+ Vet Expert "A" HUDSON NY Kaw - - 2 1 1 TREADWELL MICHAEL 9 30+ Vet Expert "A" TOLLAND CT Kaw - - 1 2 2 CARSTEN BARRY 31 30+ Vet Expert "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 3 3 3 CAMACHO IVO 88 30+ Vet Expert "A" FARMINGVILLE NY Hon - - 4 4 4 ECKEL FRANK 27 30+ Vet Expert "A" MORGANVILLE NJ Yam - - 5 5 5 SMITH CHAD 291 30+ Vet Expert "A" JACKSON NJ Suz - - 6 6 6 STAVAC TODD 833 30+ Vet Expert "A" POINT PLEASANT NJ Hon - - 8 8 7 THOMPSON PHILIP 71 30+ Vet Expert "A" LEVITTOWN NY Suz - - 10 7 8 NICKERSON STEVE 417 30+ Vet Expert "A" GREENLAWN NY Hon - - 9 9 9 PORTILLA ALFRED 66 30+ Vet Expert "A" SOUTH AMBOY NJ Hon - - 11 10 10 PEREGRINO LUIZ 338 30+ Vet Expert "A" ELIZABETH NJ Suz - - 12 11 11 LYKENS CHRIS 998 30+ Vet Expert "A" BELLEFONTE PA Ktm - - 7 DNS 12 PATEMAN JOE 155 30+ Vet Expert "A" JACKSON NJ Hon - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: 40+ Senior Amateur "B" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GIACCHETTO GARY 575 40+ Senior Amateur "B" EAST MORICHES NY Suz - - 1 1 1 SCARAMUZZO JAMES 810 40+ Senior Amateur "B" BRICK NJ Hon - - 3 2 2 HERRFORTH CARL 304 40+ Senior Amateur "B" SHIRLEY NY Hon - - 2 4 3 PUNZI BRETT 52 40+ Senior Amateur "B" Hon - - 4 5 4 FORD BILL 972 40+ Senior Amateur "B" LITTLE EGG HARBOR NJ Suz - - 7 6 5 LISTASH ALEX 691 40+ Senior Amateur "B" OLD BRIDGE NJ Hon - - 11 3 6 LONIEWSKI MARK 8 40+ Senior Amateur "B" SOUTH AMBOY NJ Hon - - 5 9 7 MAZZEI ROBERT 82 40+ Senior Amateur "B" WAYNESBORO PA Kaw - - 9 7 8 TAVERNESE JOHN 939 40+ Senior Amateur "B" BAYVILLE NJ Yam - - 8 8 9 GENTILE ANDREW 122 40+ Senior Amateur "B" COAATESVILLE PA Hon - - 6 13 10 SOARES FILHO JOSE 922 40+ Senior Amateur "B" PHILADELPHIA PA Suz - - 10 10 11 LUSZIK RICHARD 476 40+ Senior Amateur "B" BETHLEHEM PA Hon - - 12 11 12 ROBERTS TERRENCE 9 40+ Senior Amateur "B" EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Kaw - - 13 12 13 SUYDAM MARVIN 485 40+ Senior Amateur "B" MILLSTONE NJ Hon - - 14 DNF 14 METZ GREG 15 40+ Senior Amateur "B" SPRING LAKE NJ Kaw - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: 40+ Senior Expert "A" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TREADWELL MICHAEL 9 40+ Senior Expert "A" TOLLAND CT Kaw - - 1 1 1 CARSTEN BARRY 31 40+ Senior Expert "A" BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 2 2 2 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 40+ Senior Expert "A" MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Kaw - - 3 3 3 BLACKWELL KEN 34 40+ Senior Expert "A" FREEHOLD NJ Hon - - 4 4 4 PATEMAN JOE 155 40+ Senior Expert "A" JACKSON NJ Hon - - 5 5 5 PORTZ DANIEL 19 40+ Senior Expert "A" WIND GAP PA Kaw - - 7 6 6 NICKERSON STEVE 417 40+ Senior Expert "A" GREENLAWN NY Hon - - 8 7 7 LEWIS MICHAEL 4q 40+ Senior Expert "A" SOUTH AMBOY NJ Hon - - 10 9 8 SZTANCSIK GABI 693 40+ Senior Expert "A" KENILWORTH NJ Yam - - 11 10 9 TRAINA CHRIS 638 40+ Senior Expert "A" STATEN ISLAND NY Yam - - 9 14 10 BIONDO MICHAEL 50 40+ Senior Expert "A" POINT PLEASANT NJ Ktm - - 14 11 11 DESIDERIO RAYMOND 45 40+ Senior Expert "A" BERNARDSVILLE NJ Kaw - - 13 12 12 TAVELLA SR FABIAN 171 40+ Senior Expert "A" WAYNE NJ Kaw - - 12 13 13 FRITZ JOSEPH 60 40+ Senior Expert "A" WEST MILFORD NJ Hon - - 18 8 14 RAMES RODERICK 200 40+ Senior Expert "A" FREEHOLD NJ Yam - - 6 DNF 15 BORDZUK KENNETH 51 40+ Senior Expert "A" POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam - - 15 DNS 17 SARGENT WILLIAM 796 40+ Senior Expert "A" WEST MILFORD NJ Kaw - - 16 DNS 18 GRAHAM ED 520 40+ Senior Expert "A" TABERNACLE NJ Ktm - - 17 DNS 19 KUSMIDER JAMES 890 40+ Senior Expert "A" EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Suz - - DNF DNF DNF LYKENS CHRIS 998 40+ Senior Expert "A" BELLEFONTE PA Ktm - - DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: 40+ Senior Novice "C" Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PETERSON CRAIG 204 40+ Senior Novice "C" SICKLERVILLE NJ Suz - - 1 1 1 LONGENECKER JOHN 969 40+ Senior Novice "C" LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Suz - - 3 2 2 JEWELL CHRISTOPHER 271 40+ Senior Novice "C" ORANGE VA Suz - - 2 3 3 TRAMM PHIL 317 40+ Senior Novice "C" YAPHANK NY Yam - - 5 4 4 TAYLOR MARK 321 40+ Senior Novice "C" JACKSON NJ Hon - - 4 6 5 WILLIS ANTHONY 601 40+ Senior Novice "C" Ktm - - 6 5 6 GIAMBRONE JOSEPH 11x 40+ Senior Novice "C" GLEN GARDNER NJ Suz - - 8 7 7 CONLON GREG 41 40+ Senior Novice "C" SEAFORD NY Hon - - 7 8 8 KEANE TOM 360 40+ Senior Novice "C" HUNTINGTON STAT NY Hon - - 9 9 9 FACCONE SAM 911 40+ Senior Novice "C" MANALAPAN NJ Yam - - 11 11 10 BURRIESCI JR MARIO 333 40+ Senior Novice "C" RIVERHEAD NY Hon - - 10 12 11 TAVELLA DENNIS 171 40+ Senior Novice "C" WAYNE NJ Kaw - - 13 10 12 MCDOUGAL SCOTT 726 40+ Senior Novice "C" LONG VALLEY NJ Yam - - 14 13 13 HILARIO MARIO 51 40+ Senior Novice "C" CIRCLEVILLE NY Yam - - 15 14 14 GAMBER TOM 35 40+ Senior Novice "C" CARNEYS POINT NJ Ktm - - 12 18 15 MOORE HARRY 226 40+ Senior Novice "C" ROSELLE PARK NJ Hon - - 17 15 16 ABRAMS PATRICK 61 40+ Senior Novice "C" MILLERSVILLE MD Hon - - 16 17 17 EBBERUP BARRY 16 40+ Senior Novice "C" FORKED RIVER NJ Hon - - 18 16 18 BELL KEVIN 7b 40+ Senior Novice "C" ATLANTIC BEACH NY Yam - - 19 19 19
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: 45+ Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A TREADWELL MICHAEL 9 45+ TOLLAND CT Kaw - - 2 1 1 CARSTEN BARRY 31 45+ BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 1 2 2 MCILVAINE JAMES 33 45+ MILLSTONE TOWNS NJ Kaw - - 3 3 3 BLACKWELL KEN 34 45+ FREEHOLD NJ Hon - - 5 4 4 RAMES RODERICK 200 45+ FREEHOLD NJ Yam - - 4 5 5 REILLY JOSEPH 11 45+ MAYWOOD NJ Suz - - 7 6 6 TRAINA CHRIS 638 45+ STATEN ISLAND NY Yam - - 6 8 7 LEWIS MICHAEL 4q 45+ SOUTH AMBOY NJ Hon - - 8 7 8 DESIDERIO RAYMOND 45 45+ BERNARDSVILLE NJ Kaw - - 10 9 9 FRITZ JOSEPH 60 45+ WEST MILFORD NJ Hon - - 9 11 10 BORDZUK KENNETH 51 45+ POINT PLEASANT NJ Yam - - 12 10 11 MAZZEI ROBERT 82 45+ WAYNESBORO PA Kaw - - 16 12 12 HERRFORTH CARL 304 45+ SHIRLEY NY Hon - - 14 16 13 TAVERNESE JOHN 939 45+ BAYVILLE NJ Yam - - 18 13 14 HATCH CRAIG 42 45+ HOWELL NJ Hon - - 17 14 15 TIPPIN MICHAEL 164 45+ SOUTH HAMPTON NJ Yam - - 15 17 16 GLISSEN HAROLD 248 45+ HOWELL NJ Yam - - 19 15 17 LUSZIK RICHARD 476 45+ BETHLEHEM PA Hon - - 20 18 18 HILARIO MARIO 51x 45+ CIRCLEVILLE NY Suz - - 21 19 19 PETERSON CRAIG 204 45+ SICKLERVILLE NJ Suz - - 11 DNS 20 SARGENT WILLIAM 796 45+ WEST MILFORD NJ Kaw - - 13 DNS 21 KAWER TOD 606 45+ EASTCHESTER NY Suz - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A COOPER RYDER 14 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride COLD SPRING HAR NY Cob - -     1 COOPER REED 2 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride COLD SPRING HAR NY Cob - -     2 BORN KYLE 464 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride RED LION PA Ktm - -     3 RODBELL DREW 48 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride PRINCE FREDRICK MD Cob - -     4 MALLGREN JUSTIN 129 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride COMMACK NY Cob - -     5 ESPINOZA BRIAN 69 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride POTTSTOWN PA Cob - -     6 SCHMIDT RICH 775 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride BAYVILLE NJ Ktm - -     7 ARICO JOEY 13 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride CENTER MORICHES NY Cob - -     8 OROURKE ALEX 4a 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride OLD TAPPAN NJ Cob - -     9 WILD CHRISTIAN 525 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride Ktm - -     10 RICHARDS CANYON 316 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Cob - -     11 BECKAGE AYDEN 24 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride JERMYN PA Cob - -     12 MCCURDY JAYDON 50 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride BLAIRSVILLE PA Cob - -     13 MECKING TRAVIS 527 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride MIDDLETOWN NY Cob - -     14 NOLAN BRANDON 114 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride HAMILTON NJ Ktm - -     15 HUDSON HAMDEN 88 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride DANVILLE VA Cob - -     16 DUNN CRAIG 734 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride MANTUA NJ Cob - -     17 ZOLLINGER NATE 610 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride MILLERSVILLE MD Hon - -     18 HUDSON BENJAMIN 54 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride MEDFORD NJ Cob - -     19 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 4 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Ktm - -     20 PAOLETTA MICHAEL 27 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride WARWICK NY Ktm - -     21 DE PINHO KEVYN 2 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride CROYDON PA Ktm - -     22 SCARAMUZZO JUSTIN 6j 4-8 50cc Exhibition Ride BRICK NJ Ktm - -     23
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: 50cc 4-6 Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A COOPER RYDER 14 50cc 4-6 Stock COLD SPRING HAR NY Cob - - 1 1 1 BORN KYLE 464 50cc 4-6 Stock RED LION PA Ktm - - 3 2 2 MALLGREN JUSTIN 129 50cc 4-6 Stock COMMACK NY Cob - - 2 3 3 SCHMIDT RICH 775 50cc 4-6 Stock BAYVILLE NJ Ktm - - 5 4 4 WILD CHRISTIAN 525 50cc 4-6 Stock Ktm - - 4 5 5 RICHARDS CANYON 316 50cc 4-6 Stock EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Cob - - 7 6 6 SCARAMUZZO JUSTIN 6j 50cc 4-6 Stock BRICK NJ Ktm - - 6 DNS 7 DE PINHO KEVYN 2 50cc 4-6 Stock CROYDON PA Ktm - - 8 DNS 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BORN KYLE 464 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter RED LION PA Ktm - - 1 1 1 SCHMIDT RICH 54 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter BAYVILLE NJ Ktm - - 2 2 2 SHIPLEY JOSEPH 559 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter INDIANA PA Cob - - 3 3 3 RICHARDS CANYON 64 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Yam - - 4 4 4 CORCORAN LUCAS 737 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter YARDLEY PA Yam - - 6 5 5 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 4 50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Ktm - - 5 DNF 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: 50cc 7-8 Stock Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A COOPER REED 2 50cc 7-8 Stock COLD SPRING HAR NY Cob - - 1 1 1 ESPINOZA BRIAN 69 50cc 7-8 Stock POTTSTOWN PA Cob - - 2 3 2 RODBELL DREW 48 50cc 7-8 Stock PRINCE FREDRICK MD Cob - - 4 2 3 ARICO JOEY 13 50cc 7-8 Stock CENTER MORICHES NY Cob - - 7 4 4 BECKAGE AYDEN 24 50cc 7-8 Stock JERMYN PA Cob - - 6 6 5 MCCURDY JAYDON 50 50cc 7-8 Stock BLAIRSVILLE PA Cob - - 5 7 6 HUDSON HAMDEN 88 50cc 7-8 Stock DANVILLE VA Cob - - 3 10 7 OROURKE ALEX 4a 50cc 7-8 Stock OLD TAPPAN NJ Cob - - 9 5 8 MECKING TRAVIS 527 50cc 7-8 Stock MIDDLETOWN NY Cob - - 11 8 9 NOLAN BRANDON 114 50cc 7-8 Stock HAMILTON NJ Ktm - - 10 9 10 DUNN CRAIG 734 50cc 7-8 Stock MANTUA NJ Cob - - 13 11 11 HUDSON BENJAMIN 54 50cc 7-8 Stock MEDFORD NJ Cob - - 8 DNF 12 ZOLLINGER NATE 610 50cc 7-8 Stock MILLERSVILLE MD Hon - - 14 DNF 13 PAOLETTA MICHAEL 27 50cc 7-8 Stock WARWICK NY Ktm - - 12 DNS 14 RICHARDS BRIGHTON 4 50cc 7-8 Stock EGG HARBOR TOWN NJ Ktm - - 15 DNS 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: 50cc Open 4-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A COOPER REED 2 50cc Open 4-8 COLD SPRING HAR NY Cob - - 1 1 1 MCCURDY JAYDON 50 50cc Open 4-8 BLAIRSVILLE PA Cob - - 3 2 2 BECKAGE AYDEN 24 50cc Open 4-8 JERMYN PA Cob - - 2 3 3 NOLAN BRANDON 114 50cc Open 4-8 HAMILTON NJ Ktm - - 7 4 4 DUNN CRAIG 734 50cc Open 4-8 MANTUA NJ Cob - - 6 5 5 ROSEMBARG BRYAN 27x 50cc Open 4-8 NEW YORK NY Ktm - - 9 6 6 MALLGREN JUSTIN 129 50cc Open 4-8 COMMACK NY Cob - - 10 7 7 ZOLLINGER NATE 610 50cc Open 4-8 MILLERSVILLE MD Hon - - 11 8 8 HUDSON BENJAMIN 54 50cc Open 4-8 MEDFORD NJ Cob - - 4 DNS 9 OROURKE ALEX 4a 50cc Open 4-8 OLD TAPPAN NJ Cob - - 5 DQ 10 PAOLETTA MICHAEL 27 50cc Open 4-8 WARWICK NY Ktm - - 8 DNS 11 WILD CHRISTIAN 17 50cc Open 4-8 Ktm - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: 65cc 10-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CONGDON DANNY 19 65cc 10-11 FOREST CITY PA Ktm - - 2 1 1 YENTZER CHASE 316 65cc 10-11 CARLISLE PA Cob - - 3 2 2 HERBERT GRANTELY 6 65cc 10-11 BALTIMORE MD Ktm - - 6 3 3 KING TRISTEN 62 65cc 10-11 ROCHESTER MA Ktm - - 5 5 4 FORTIN 3RD LARRY 111 65cc 10-11 TOLLAND CT Ktm - - 4 6 5 ROGERS JACK 31 65cc 10-11 BROOKVILLE MD Ktm - - 8 4 6 LUCKETT JUSTIN 529 65cc 10-11 HUNTINGTOWN MD Ktm - - 9 7 7 MCCARTHNEY FORREST 21 65cc 10-11 WOODBINE NJ Cob - - 7 9 8 SKRYPEK JOHN 427 65cc 10-11 MILFORD PA Kaw - - 10 8 9 JOAO IVO 56 65cc 10-11 SOUTH RIVER NJ Ktm - - 12 10 10 OAKES III DAVID 144 65cc 10-11 DRY FORK VA Ktm - - 11 11 11 BILLER NICK 947 65cc 10-11 MARLBORO NJ Ktm - - 13 12 12 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 65cc 10-11 HANOVER MA Ktm - - 1 DNS 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: 65cc 7-9 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KAPOUKRANIDIS AUSTIN 144 65cc 7-9 CONCORD VT Ktm - - 2 1 1 COOPER REED 2 65cc 7-9 COLD SPRING HAR NY Cob - - 3 2 2 ESPINOZA BRIAN 214 65cc 7-9 POTTSTOWN PA Ktm - - 1 5 3 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 65cc 7-9 JACKSON NJ Cob - - 4 3 4 HARPER DEEGAN 47 65cc 7-9 NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - - 5 4 5 MORGAN ROBERT 903 65cc 7-9 MANASQUAN NJ Ktm - - 10 7 6 CORNALL MICHAEL 57 65cc 7-9 CARBONDALE PA Ktm - - 9 8 7 RODBELL DREW 48 65cc 7-9 PRINCE FREDRICK MD Ktm - - 12 6 8 ARICO JOEY 13 65cc 7-9 CENTER MORICHES NY Cob - - 8 10 9 WELCH THOMAS 98 65cc 7-9 CHARLOTTE HALL MD Cob - - 6 14 10 MECKING TRAVIS 527 65cc 7-9 MIDDLETOWN NY Ktm - - 11 11 11 BENSON KATIE 8 65cc 7-9 DELMAR DE Ktm - - 7 16 12 BECKAGE AYDEN 24 65cc 7-9 JERMYN PA Ktm - - 13 13 13 HUDSON HAMDEN 1 65cc 7-9 DANVILLE VA Cob - - 19 9 14 GILBERT JAKE 5x 65cc 7-9 BURLINGTON NJ Ktm - - 14 15 15 ROSEMBARG BRYAN 27 65cc 7-9 NEW YORK NY Ktm - - DNF 12 16 DUNN CRAIG 734 65cc 7-9 MANTUA NJ Ktm - - 16 17 17 FINIGAN MASSON 64 65cc 7-9 MONTAGUE NJ Ktm - - 15 19 18 LUTZ ZADEN 310 65cc 7-9 BANGOR PA Kaw - - 18 18 19 WILLIS RYAN 770 65cc 7-9 Kaw - - 17 21 20 PENCHANSKY DYLAN 529 65cc 7-9 PORT JEFFERSON NY Kaw - - 20 20 21
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: 85cc 12-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GUTIERRES GABE 49 85cc 12-15 STOW MA Ktm - - 1 1 1 CARSTEN CORY 31 85cc 12-15 BAYVILLE NJ Suz - - 3 2 2 DOWELL CAMERON 76 85cc 12-15 DOWELL MD Hon - - 2 3 3 KUSMIDER DEVIN 31x 85cc 12-15 EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Suz - - 4 4 4 BASSISTA ZACHARY 55z 85cc 12-15 MORGANVILLE NJ Hon - - 6 5 5 MCGINNIS JOSHUA 5 85cc 12-15 HONESDALE PA Ktm - - 7 9 6 CROSSON DEAN 23 85cc 12-15 EASTON PA Hon - - 10 8 7 HOWARD HENRY 221x 85cc 12-15 SYOSSET NY Kaw - - 9 11 8 JOHNSON JAMES 28/ 85cc 12-15 WILMINGTON NC Kaw - - 14 7 9 KENNY GARRETT 14k 85cc 12-15 WEST CHESTER PA Kaw - - 8 13 10 CARR TYLER 23x 85cc 12-15 HOWELL NJ Hon - - 12 10 11 GENOVESE JACK 221 85cc 12-15 DEVON PA Hon - - 11 12 12 CALLE HUNTER 517 85cc 12-15 PLAINFIELD CT Kaw - - 21 6 13 TREVELISE RYAN 26 85cc 12-15 HOWELL NJ Suz - - 13 14 14 SCHEETZ JR HENRY 41 85cc 12-15 MILMAY NJ Kaw - - 5 24 15 NYLAND AYDEN 217 85cc 12-15 NEW HAMPTON NY Yam - - 19 15 16 ROLDAN CARLOS 30 85cc 12-15 EAST ELMHURST NY Suz - - 18 16 17 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 85cc 12-15 QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm - - 17 18 18 MYERS TYLER 88m 85cc 12-15 WILLIAMSTOWN NJ Kaw - - 20 17 19 MANFREDI FRANKIE 123 85cc 12-15 LAGRANGEVILLE NY Kaw - - 22 19 20 MESSLER SAM 24m 85cc 12-15 MANAHAWKIN NJ Suz - - 23 21 21 BICSAK BRAD 41y 85cc 12-15 FRANKLIN NJ Ktm - - 26 20 22 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 85cc 12-15 MANCHESTER NJ Suz - - 24 22 23 MURPHY ROBERT 28 85cc 12-15 METUCHEN NJ Ktm - - 15 31 24 SWEENEY JOHN 11 85cc 12-15 JACKSON NJ Suz - - 25 23 25 CHAMBERS ALDEN 75 85cc 12-15 KIRKWOOD PA Yam - - 27 25 26 NYUL DAKOTA 41x 85cc 12-15 PEMBERTON NJ Kaw - - 16 DNF 27 GENTILE DREW 72 85cc 12-15 COATESVILLE PA Suz - - 29 26 28 MASON NIKKO 5x 85cc 12-15 SUITLAND MD Yam - - 28 27 29 PETERSON CRAIG 204 85cc 12-15 SICKLERVILLE NJ Hon - - 30 28 30 LING JASON 66 85cc 12-15 HOWELL NJ Suz - - 31 29 31 GOLDBECK MARK 14 85cc 12-15 HOWELL NJ Hon - - 33 30 32 ALLEN DANNY 99 85cc 12-15 FARMINGDALE NY Yam - - 32 DNS 33 HARRINGTON JAMES 777 85cc 12-15 PLYMOUTH MA Kaw - - DNS DNS DNS BORGHESANI MATTHEW 863 85cc 12-15 PLYMOUTH MA Suz - - DNS DNS DNS RIZZO DANNY 8 85cc 12-15 MAHOPAC NY Hon - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: 85cc 9-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JARVIS JORDAN 30 85cc 9-11 CLAYTON NC Yam - - 2 2 1 KING HOLDEN 105 85cc 9-11 ROCHESTER MA Suz - - 3 3 2 GROVES CODY 125 85cc 9-11 GOLDSBORO MD Suz - - 6 1 3 YENTZER CHASE 316 85cc 9-11 CARLISLE PA Suz - - 5 4 4 CONGDON DANNY 19 85cc 9-11 FOREST CITY PA Kaw - - 7 5 5 PANTAZES JOHN 87 85cc 9-11 MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw - - 8 6 6 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 85cc 9-11 HANOVER MA Ktm - - 4 13 7 MORGAN KARLY 20 85cc 9-11 MANASQUAN NJ Yam - - 10 8 8 HERBERT GRANTELY 6 85cc 9-11 BALTIMORE MD Suz - - 9 9 9 MARSALISI LUCA 72x 85cc 9-11 DANBURY CT Kaw - - 15 7 10 KUCOWSKI DYLAN 36 85cc 9-11 JACKSON NJ Ktm - - 11 11 11 SAVVAS KYLE 50 85cc 9-11 MULLICA HILL NJ Yam - - 13 12 12 IANULLA JAMES 755 85cc 9-11 Kaw - - 16 10 13 DINGLER DANNY 777 85cc 9-11 MANASQUAN NJ Yam - - 14 14 14 KEARON IAN 517 85cc 9-11 LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Kaw - - 12 16 15 ROGERS JACK 351 85cc 9-11 BROOKVILLE MD Kaw - - 1 DNF 16 BLAZO MARSHALL 5m 85cc 9-11 GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam - - 18 15 17 KING TRISTEN 62 85cc 9-11 ROCHESTER MA Suz - - 17 18 18 LUCKETT JUSTIN 529 85cc 9-11 HUNTINGTOWN MD Ktm - - 20 19 19 HARPER DEEGAN 47 85cc 9-11 NEW EGYPT NJ Suz - - 19 20 20 HIGGINS MILES 724 85cc 9-11 PA Kaw - - 24 17 21 GIBBONS EVAN 59 85cc 9-11 WARWICK NY Kaw - - 21 21 22 TAYLOR CONNOR 822 85cc 9-11 JACKSON NJ Ktm - - 22 22 23 SKRYPEK JOHN 427 85cc 9-11 MILFORD PA Kaw - - 23 23 24 TAVELLA DAMON 3 85cc 9-11 WAYNE NJ Suz - - 26 24 25 GILBERT JAKE 5x 85cc 9-11 BURLINGTON NJ Ktm - - 29 25 26 TOMPKINS MICHAEL 302 85cc 9-11 PUTNAM VALLEY NY Suz - - 28 27 27 BILLER NICK 947 85cc 9-11 MARLBORO NJ Kaw - - 30 26 28 NORTHROP SAM 888 85cc 9-11 PIPERSVILLE PA Kaw - - 25 DNF 29 GALLAGHER BRANDON 58 85cc 9-11 Kaw - - 27 DNS 30 KAPOUKRANIDIS AUSTIN 144 85cc 9-11 CONCORD VT Kaw - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: Adaptive Riders Exhibition Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SMELTZ DRAKE 144 Adaptive Riders Exhibition WESTFIELD PA Yam - -   1 1 GOMEZ MAX 494 Adaptive Riders Exhibition NEW ROCHELLE NY Yam - -   2 2 ROCHON DEVIN 463 Adaptive Riders Exhibition Yam - -   3 3 GLISSEN HAROLD 248 Adaptive Riders Exhibition HOWELL NJ Yam - -   4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: College Boy (14-24 years) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A THOMAS SCHAE 14 College Boy (14-24 years) KINGSLEY PA Ktm - - 1 1 1 STEMPEL HUNTER 641 College Boy (14-24 years) BAY SHORE NY Yam - - 4 2 2 CURIEL MATTHEW 15 College Boy (14-24 years) GLENWOOD NJ Kaw - - 2 5 3 MURPHY VINCENT 61 College Boy (14-24 years) NEW HYDE PARK NY Yam - - 6 3 4 HUDSON KEVIN 52 College Boy (14-24 years) BRICK NJ Yam - - 7 4 5 MAIER OTTO 646 College Boy (14-24 years) PLEASANT VALLEY NY Yam - - 8 7 6 GOMEZ MAX 494 College Boy (14-24 years) NEW ROCHELLE NY Yam - - 5 10 7 MULLEN BILLY 36 College Boy (14-24 years) TRUMBULL CT Hon - - 11 6 8 NEFF LUCAS 74 College Boy (14-24 years) Kaw - - 9 8 9 SILLIMAN JOSEPH 378 College Boy (14-24 years) NASSAU NY Kaw - - 12 9 10 MARTINO THOMAS 28x College Boy (14-24 years) HOPEWELL JCT NY Hon - - 13 11 11 VILLAFANE JR VINCENT 99 College Boy (14-24 years) STATEN ISLAND NY Suz - - 14 12 12 FRITZ SAMANTHA 92 College Boy (14-24 years) WEST MILFORD NJ Hon - - 15 13 13 DERSTINE JAMES 63 College Boy (14-24 years) HARLEYSVILLE PA Kaw - - 10 DNF 14 TOMPKINS KEVIN 33 College Boy (14-24 years) PUTNAM VALLEY NY Kaw - - 3 DNS 15 SMITH JENNA 78 College Boy (14-24 years) ANDOVER CT Hon - - DNF DNS DNF BETSCH TYLER 96 College Boy (14-24 years) NORTH BRUNSWICK NJ Suz - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: Dash for Cash Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RENZLAND LUKE 34x Dash for Cash HEWITT NJ Yam - -   1 1 CLARK JOSHUA 23 Dash for Cash NORTH FRANKLIN CT Hon - -   2 2 MCDADE MICHAEL 200 Dash for Cash INDIANA PA Kaw - -   3 3 SCHMELYUN BROC 98 Dash for Cash GLEN ROCK PA Kaw - -   4 4 PETERS JOEY 535 Dash for Cash ASBURY NJ Yam - -   5 5 PIAZZA ROBERT 271 Dash for Cash EASTON PA Hon - -   6 6 BROOKS JASON 34 Dash for Cash NIANTIC CT Yam - -   7 7 PIERCE JESSE 489 Dash for Cash CLARKSBURG NJ Ktm - -   8 8 DECOTIS JAMES 613 Dash for Cash PEABODY MA Hon - -   9 9 LAMPI AARON 813 Dash for Cash FISHKILL NY Suz - -   DNS 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: Girls (9-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HODGES HANNAH 172 Girls (9-15) DELAND FL Suz - - 1 1 1 MORGAN KARLY 20 Girls (9-15) MANASQUAN NJ Yam - - 4 2 2 JARVIS JORDAN 30 Girls (9-15) CLAYTON NC Yam - - 2 4 3 BENSON SHELBY 82 Girls (9-15) DELMAR DE Kaw - - 5 3 4 ASTUDILLO JAMIE 469 Girls (9-15) QUAKERTOWN PA Ktm - - 3 5 5 BENSON KATIE 18 Girls (9-15) DELMAR DE Suz - - 6 6 6 ARVANITAKIS JOANNE 2 Girls (9-15) LYNDHURST NJ Hon - - 7 7 7 LAUL CRYSTAL 98 Girls (9-15) JAMESBURG NJ Suz - - 8 8 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: Ironman Classic Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A FRYE ALEXANDER 28 Ironman Classic HUNTINGTOWN MD Ktm - -   1 1 SMITH JEREMY 208 Ironman Classic MARMORA NJ Hon - -   2 2 CURIEL MATTHEW 15x Ironman Classic GLENWOOD NJ Kaw - -   3 3 JENNINGS JARED 22 Ironman Classic CLAYTON NC Yam - -   4 4 SCHILLING COLE 35 Ironman Classic WEST CREEK NJ Hon - -   5 5 FLEMING WILSON 747 Ironman Classic NEW CANAAN CT Hon - -   6 6 ALBRIGHT TJ 16 Ironman Classic MOUNT MARION NY Hon - -   7 7 HUDSON KEVIN 52 Ironman Classic BRICK NJ Yam - -   8 8 DERSTINE JAMES 63 Ironman Classic HARLEYSVILLE PA Kaw - -   9 9 GOMEZ MAX 494 Ironman Classic NEW ROCHELLE NY Yam - -   10 10 NUZZO MICHAEL 511 Ironman Classic NESCONSET NY Kaw - -   11 11 CAGNO ROCKY 53 Ironman Classic EAST BRUNSWICK NJ Hon - -   12 12 OLDHAM STEVE 98 Ironman Classic Kaw - -   13 13 YEOMANS JR JEFFERY 748 Ironman Classic BRICK NJ Suz - -   14 14 LEMMERLING FREDERIC 29 Ironman Classic EWING NJ Suz - -   15 15 LEWIS STEVEN 310 Ironman Classic GERMANTOWN MD Ktm - -   16 16 JIMENEZ ALBIN 12 Ironman Classic TRENTON NJ Hon - -   17 17 MARONEY ANDREW 49 Ironman Classic MANAHAWKIN NJ Suz - -   DNF 18 COLANGELO SALVATORE 32 Ironman Classic POUGHQUAG NY Hon - -   DNF 19 NEFF LUCAS 74 Ironman Classic Kaw - -   DNF 20 ZALUSKI LUKE 329 Ironman Classic WATER MILL NY Kaw - -   DNS 21 STEMPEL HUNTER 641 Ironman Classic BAY SHORE NY Yam - -   DNS 22 NICHOLSON JR ROGER 641 Ironman Classic MAYS LANDING NJ Hon - -   DNS 23 TOSKOV AUSTIN 286 Ironman Classic GLEN BURNIE MD Kaw - -   DNS 24 PHILLIPS WESLEY 146 Ironman Classic RIDGE NY Kaw - -   DNS 25 COOK PETER 21 Ironman Classic BAYVILLE NJ Suz - -   DNS 26 HALPAIN CARTER 128 Ironman Classic LUBBOCK TX Suz - -   DNS 27 KOLB KEVIN 11 Ironman Classic TEMPLE PA Kaw - -   DNS 28 RANUM MATT 451 Ironman Classic BRIDGEHAMPTON NY Hon - -   DNS 29 WERTHNER DANIEL 899 Ironman Classic SHOREHAM NY Hon - -   DNS 30 JACOBS RICHARD 607 Ironman Classic BRICK NJ Hon - -   DNS 31 JAJICH JAY 88 Ironman Classic Hon - -   DNS 32 LOFTEN WILL 737 Ironman Classic MANVILLE NJ Hon - -   DNS 33 JOAO PEDRO 819 Ironman Classic SOUTH RIVER NJ Hon - -   DNS 34 CHAMBERS JOHN 75 Ironman Classic KIRKWOOD PA Kaw - -   DNS 35 KIRCHHOFER ROBERT 27 Ironman Classic JACKSON NJ Hon - -   DNS 36 FLAGG ERIC 39 Ironman Classic HAMPTON BAYS NY Hon - -   DNS 37
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ROGERS JACK 351 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd BROOKVILLE MD Kaw - - 1 1 1 JOHNSON JAMES 28/ Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd WILMINGTON NC Kaw - - 2 2 2 MCGINNIS JOSHUA 5 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd HONESDALE PA Ktm - - 5 3 3 KING HOLDEN 105 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd ROCHESTER MA Suz - - 4 4 4 GROVES CODY 125 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd GOLDSBORO MD Suz - - 6 5 5 SAVVAS KYLE 50 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd MULLICA HILL NJ Yam - - 9 6 6 INFURNA ALEXANDER 199 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd MANCHESTER NJ Suz - - 8 7 7 MARSALISI LUCA 72x Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd DANBURY CT Kaw - - 7 8 8 TREVELISE RYAN 26 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd HOWELL NJ Suz - - 10 9 9 NYLAND AYDEN 217 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd NEW HAMPTON NY Yam - - 13 10 10 KUCOWSKI DYLAN 36 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd JACKSON NJ Ktm - - 14 12 11 YENTZER CHASE 316 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd CARLISLE PA Suz - - 17 11 12 MANFREDI FRANKIE 123 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd LAGRANGEVILLE NY Kaw - - 15 13 13 PANTAZES JOHN 87 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd MIDDLETOWN DE Kaw - - 11 18 14 DINGLER DANNY 777 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd MANASQUAN NJ Yam - - 16 15 15 IANULLA JAMES 755 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd Kaw - - 12 21 16 MASON NIKKO 5x Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd SUITLAND MD Yam - - 21 14 17 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd JACKSON NJ Cob - - 20 16 18 WELCH THOMAS 98 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd CHARLOTTE HALL MD Cob - - 19 19 19 CHAMBERS ALDEN 75 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd KIRKWOOD PA Kaw - - 23 17 20 TAYLOR CONNOR 822 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd JACKSON NJ Ktm - - 22 20 21 TOMPKINS MICHAEL 302 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd PUTNAM VALLEY NY Suz - - 25 22 22 JARVIS JORDAN 30 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd CLAYTON NC Yam - - 3 DNS 23 BLAZO MARSHALL 5m Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd GLEN GARDNER NJ Yam - - 18 DNS 24 NORTHROP SAM 888 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd PIPERSVILLE PA Kaw - - 24 DNS 25 COKINOS JUSTIN 444 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd HANOVER MA Ktm - - DNF DNS DNF BORGHESANI MATTHEW 101 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd PLYMOUTH MA Suz - - DNF DNS DNF KEARON IAN 517 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd LAKE HOPATCONG NJ Kaw - - DNF DNS DNF GALLAGHER BRANDON 58 Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd Kaw - - DNF DNS DNF HARRINGTON JAMES 777x Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd PLYMOUTH MA Kaw - - DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Kawasaki Race of Champions 2013 - 10/3/2013 Englishtown, New Jersey Class: Kessler Cup Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Heat Semi Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A YENTZER CHASE 316 Kessler Cup CARLISLE PA Cob - -   1 1 CONGDON DANNY 19 Kessler Cup FOREST CITY PA Ktm - -   2 2 KAPOUKRANIDIS AUSTIN 144x Kessler Cup CONCORD VT Ktm - -   3 3 ESPINOZA BRIAN 214 Kessler Cup POTTSTOWN PA Ktm - -   4 4 FORTIN 3RD LARRY 111 Kessler Cup TOLLAND CT Ktm - -   5 5 KING TRISTEN 62 Kessler Cup ROCHESTER MA Ktm - -   6 6 HERBERT GRANTELY 6 Kessler Cup BALTIMORE MD Ktm - -   7 7 HARPER DEEGAN 47 Kessler Cup NEW EGYPT NJ Ktm - -   8 8 SWEENEY CHRIS 17 Kessler Cup JACKSON NJ Cob - -   9 9 RODBELL DREW 48 Kessler Cup PRINCE FREDRICK MD Ktm - -   10 10 MORGAN ROBERT 903 Kessler Cup MANASQUAN NJ Ktm - -   11 11 CORNALL MICHAEL 57 Kessler Cup CARBONDALE PA Ktm - -   12 12 LUCKETT JUSTIN 529 Kessler Cup HUNTINGTOWN MD Ktm - -   13 13 HUDSON H